Russia 2004

First division

KAMAZ, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Terek42324670 - 22100PL191142 - 1058133528 - 1242
2.Tom422751067 - 3886PL172245 - 2253103822 - 1633
3.Sokol42258969 - 3583191146 - 105867823 - 2525
4.KAMAZ4219121152 - 496989422 - 2233113730 - 2736
5.FK Khimki4217101539 - 336196622 - 133384917 - 2028
6.FK Orel4216131337 - 3461116422 - 123957915 - 2222
7.SKA-Energiya4216131342 - 3761106523 - 153667819 - 2225
8.Anzhi4216121450 - 5360116426 - 1639561024 - 3721
9.Metallurg Lp4215151248 - 4360105626 - 2035510622 - 2325
10.Lokomotiv Ch421781747 - 4859134438 - 244344139 - 2416
11.Dynamo Mh4216111544 - 4859134430 - 1743371114 - 3116
12.Spartak Nl4216101653 - 4658126331 - 1542441322 - 3116
13.Arsenal4215131439 - 32582d116426 - 1039471013 - 2219
14.Luch-Energiya4215111650 - 5056125434 - 1441361216 - 3615
15.Dynamo Br4214131549 - 515597528 - 1534561021 - 3621
16.Metallurg-Kuzbass4214101853 - 535285830 - 2229651023 - 3123
17.Chernomorets4213121747 - 4451x135335 - 1144071412 - 337
18.Uralan4213111848 - 5450x97527 - 1934441321 - 3516
19.Neftekhimik4211121938 - 57452d561019 - 252166919 - 3224
20.Baltika421092334 - 60392d86725 - 293023169 - 319
21.Lisma-Mordovia425112624 - 62262d471020 - 251914164 - 377
22.Gazovik-Gazprom42573040 - 91222d451223 - 3417121817 - 575

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2004 19:00Tom KAMAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2004 17:30Metallurg-Kuzbass KAMAZ5:1 (2:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2004KAMAZ Metallurg Lp0:1 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2004 18:00FK Orel KAMAZ1:0 (0:0)
 Orel
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2004 18:00Terek KAMAZ2:1 (2:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2004 18:00KAMAZ Metallurg-Kuzbass0:2 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2004 19:00Sokol KAMAZ1:0 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2004 18:30Metallurg Lp KAMAZ4:0 (3:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004 18:00Chernomorets KAMAZ3:0 (3:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2004 18:00KAMAZ Terek0:4 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2004 18:00KAMAZ Spartak Nl0:3 (0:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

IrtyshTrakai

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru