23.07.2021 < | Football matches for 24.07.2021 | > 25.07.2021 |
16:30 | Qatar | | El Salvador | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Glendale | |||||||||
19:00 | Mexico | | Honduras | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Glendale |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo | | Alaniya | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Fakel | | Tom | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak-2 | | Yenisey | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | FK Orenburg | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar | | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
20:00 | Rotor | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:0 | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA | | Spartak-Nalchik | 0:0 | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
17:00 | Anzhi | | Rotor-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala Politekh Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Tuapse | | Chaika | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Tuapse School Stadiun | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Mashuk-KMV | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Druzhba | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Forte | | Alania-2 | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Yessentuki | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 0:5 (0:2)* | |||||
Yessentuki |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Luki-Energiya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Tver | | FK Chita | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Baltika-BFU | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Kairat | | FK Smolensk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Volna | | Dynamo-2 | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | Khimik | | FK Chertanovo | 0:0 | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Shinnik | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:00 | Znamya Truda | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Znamya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Strogino | | FK Saransk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn | | FK Kolomna | 3:0 (3:0)* | |||||
Ramenskoye |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:00 | Ural-2 | | Nosta | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sysert | |||||||||
17:00 | Lada-Tolyatti | | Volga | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Chelyabinsk | | FK Orenburg-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak | | Torpedo Miass | 0:3 | |||||
Tuymazy Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Tyumen | | FK Novosibirsk | 0:3 (0:3)* | |||||
Tyumen |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Hirnyk-Sport | | FK Kramatorsk | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||||
17:00 | Kremin | | VPK-Ahro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
19:00 | Ahrobiznes | | Volyn | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Uzhhorod | | Prykarpattya | 0:6 (0:5) | |||||
Uzhgorod |
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:00 | Neman | | FK Slutsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
20:45 | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Kyzylzhar (Petropavl) | | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Petropavl |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kyzylzhar (Petropavl) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18-7 | 13 | ||
2. | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-14 | 12 | ||
3. | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14-7 | 10 | ||
4. | SDYuShOR 8 (Shymkent) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5-27 | 0 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Atyrau (Atyrau) | | Taraz (Taraz) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Atyrau |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tobil (Kostanay) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-11 | 12 | ||
2. | Taraz (Taraz) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | 10 | ||
3. | Makhtaaral (Zhetysai) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13-9 | 9 | ||
4. | Atyrau (Atyrau) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-11 | 2 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Aqtöbe |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-2 | 11 | ||
2. | Astana (Nur-Sultan) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 11 | ||
3. | Akzhayik (Oral) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 10 | ||
4. | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-11 | 1 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Qayrat (Almaty) | | Turan (Turkistan) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Almaty |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Caspiy (Aktau) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 13 | ||
2. | Qayrat (Almaty) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-9 | 9 | ||
3. | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3-5 | 7 | ||
4. | Turan (Turkistan) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | 6 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Florești | | Dinamo-Auto | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bendery |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rapid | | Hartberg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | | LASK | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Altach | |||||||||
17:00 | Tirol | | Admira Wacker | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Innsbruck |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:15 | Oud-Heverlee | | Zulte Waregem | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leuven | |||||||||
18:30 | Kortrijk | | Seraing | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:45 | Oostende | | Charleroi | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Oostende |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:45 | Botev Plovdiv | | Pirin | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
21:00 | Levski | | Slavia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 18 | |||||||||
17:00 | Noah Jūrmala | | BFC Daugava | 0:3 | |||||
Daugavpils |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Górnik Łęczna | | Cracovia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Łęczna | |||||||||
17:30 | Jagiellonia | | Lechia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
20:00 | Legia | | Wisła Płock | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:55 | Radnički Niš | | Napredak | 4:2 (1:2) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Mladost | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:55 | Slaven | | Lokomotiva | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Koprivnica | |||||||||
21:00 | Gorica | | Šibenik | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Velika Gorica |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Hradec Králové | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
16:00 | Pardubice | | Karviná | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
16:00 | Jablonec | | Baník | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
19:00 | Sparta | | Sigma | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Praha |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Stirling Albion | | Peterhead | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Stirling |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Arbroath | | Kelty Hearts | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Arbroath | |||||||||
15:00 | East Fife | | Elgin City | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Methil |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Forfar Athletic | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Ross County | | Montrose | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Dingwall |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Livingston | | Cowdenbeath | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
15:00 | Raith Rovers | | Alloa Athletic | 0:0, pen. 5:4 | |||||
Kirkcaldy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Raith Rovers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 9 | ||
2. | Livingston | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 8 | ||
3. | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | 6 | ||
4. | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 4 | ||
5. | Brechin City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | 3 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Ayr United | | Falkirk | 3:0 | |||||
Ayr | |||||||||
15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Albion Rovers | 2:2 (0:2), pen. 6:5 | |||||
Hamilton |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Annan Athletic | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Queen of the South | | Airdrieonians | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Dumfries |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Motherwell | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 9 | ||
2. | Queen's Park | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 7 | ||
3. | Queen of the South | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | 6 | ||
4. | Airdrieonians | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 6 | ||
5. | Annan Athletic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | 2 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Stranraer | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Greenock Morton | | Clyde | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Greenock |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Stenhousemuir | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Dunfermline |
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:30 | Colón | | Lanús | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
15:45 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Central Córdoba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:00 | Racing Club | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:0 | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
20:15 | Banfield | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | |||||
Banfield |
Day 13 | |||||||||
17:00 | Grêmio | | América | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
19:00 | Palmeiras | | Fluminense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo |
15:30 | Atlanta United | | Columbus Crew | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Atlanta | |||||||||
19:00 | Chicago Fire | | Toronto | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Chicago | |||||||||
19:00 | Minnesota United | | Portland Timbers | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Paul | |||||||||
19:00 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Houston Dynamo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
19:30 | Dallas | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
19:30 | Nashville | | Cincinnati | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nashville | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Los Angeles | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Colorado Rapids | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 65-41 | 73 | ||
2. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 48-35 | 54 | ||
3. | Nashville | 34 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 55-33 | 54 | ||
4. | New York City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Atlanta United | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 45-37 | 51 | ||
6. | Orlando City | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50-48 | 51 | ||
7. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39-33 | 48 | ||
8. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 56-54 | 47 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46-45 | 47 | ||
10. | Montréal | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46-44 | 46 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 51-35 | 61 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53-33 | 60 | ||
3. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58-40 | 58 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 56-52 | 55 | ||
5. | Minnesota United | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 42-44 | 49 | ||
6. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 45-45 | 49 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 55-54 | 48 | ||
8. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 50-54 | 48 | ||
9. | Los Angeles | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53-51 | 45 | ||
10. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46-54 | 41 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:00 | Shenzhen | | Henan Songshan Longmen | 0:0 | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
18:00 | Shandong Taishan | | Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | | Qingdao | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Guangzhou City | | Guangzhou | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Guangzhou |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |