Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 10.06.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 04.06.2023 | | Luki-Energiya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 15.05.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zorkiy | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 05.05.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Luki-Energiya | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 22.04.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 08.04.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 02.04.2023 | | Zvezda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 09.11.2022 | | Khimik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.10.2022 | | FK Tver | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.09.2022 | | FK Chertanovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.09.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Khimik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2022 | | Torpedo-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Odintsovo Central Stadium |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.09.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Tver | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.08.2022 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 05.06.2022 | | Luki-Energiya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 28.05.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 22.05.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 14.05.2022 | | FK Chita | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 30.04.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Luki-Energiya | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 16.04.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 10.04.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.11.2021 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volna | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.09.2021 | | Volna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.09.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 07.08.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 01.06.2021 | | Zenit Irkutsk | | Torpedo | | 0:3 |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 05.05.2021 | | FK Kolomna | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 29.04.2021 | | Torpedo | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 01.11.2020 | | Torpedo | | Zenit Irkutsk | | 3:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 29.10.2020 | | Torpedo | | FK Chita | | 3:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 18.10.2020 | | FK Tver | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 13.10.2020 | | Torpedo | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 09.10.2020 | | FK Smolensk | | Torpedo | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 03.10.2020 | | Torpedo | | Luki-Energiya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 27.09.2020 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 20.09.2020 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.09.2020 | | Torpedo | | FK Kolomna | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 02.11.2019 | | Torpedo | | Luki-Energiya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 19.10.2019 | | Torpedo | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2019 | | Pskov-747 | | Torpedo | | 2:3 (2:3) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 15.09.2019 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 06.09.2019 | | Leningradets | | Torpedo | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 16.08.2019 | | Torpedo | | FK Kolomna | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 01.08.2019 | | Torpedo | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 24.07.2019 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2019 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-747 | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 20.05.2019 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dnepr | | 3:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 13.04.2019 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 10.11.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Chertanovo-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 15.09.2018 | | Veles | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 26.08.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Murom | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2018 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 26.07.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Kolomna | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2018 | | Pskov-747 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 20.05.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | TsRFSO | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 21.04.2018 | | FK Kolomna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 10.11.2017 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:6 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 04.11.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Veles | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 13.10.2017 | | TsRFSO | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 22.09.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-747 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 08.09.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Kolomna | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 18.08.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 27.07.2017 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 04.06.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Domodedovo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 21.05.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 30.04.2017 | | TsRFSO | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Kolomna | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 09.04.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volga Tver | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 25.09.2016 | | FK Strogino | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2016 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | TsRFSO | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 02.09.2016 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2016 | | Volga Tver | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 26.05.2016 | | FK Domodedovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2016 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2016 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 24.04.2016 | | Pskov-747 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 20.04.2016 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Strogino | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 16.04.2016 | | Dnepr | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 10.04.2016 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Kolomna | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 27.10.2015 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 11.10.2015 | | Volga Tver | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 05.10.2015 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 01.10.2015 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2015 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dnepr | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2015 | | FK Kolomna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 04.08.2015 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 30.05.2015 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Kolomna | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 24.05.2015 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 30.04.2015 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 17.04.2015 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 10.04.2015 | | Volga Tver | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Tver |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 10.11.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Solaris | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 29.10.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 17.10.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 11.10.2014 | | FK Kolomna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 05.10.2014 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 04.09.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-747 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2014 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 16.08.2014 | | Solaris | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 12.07.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Strogino | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 01.05.2014 | | Volga Tver | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 27.10.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Rus | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 24.10.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sever | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2013 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Kolomna | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 14.09.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 04.09.2013 | | FK Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volga Tver | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 18.08.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 04.08.2013 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:6 (0:3) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 15.07.2013 | | FK Strogino | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 30.10.2010 | | Dnepr | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 20.10.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2010 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sever | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 19.09.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sportakademklub | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2010 | | Zelenograd | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zelenograd |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 06.08.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Nara-ShBFR | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 19.07.2010 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2010 | | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 08.07.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sheksna | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 05.07.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 17.06.2010 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 13.06.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2010 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volga Tver | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 03.05.2010 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 30.04.2010 | | FK Istra | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Istra |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 21.04.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 18.04.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 31.10.2009 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2009 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 09.10.2009 | | Dmitrov | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Dmitrov |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 03.10.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sportakademklub | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-747 | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 23.09.2009 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 24.08.2009 | | Zelenograd | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Zelenograd |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 15.08.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 05.08.2009 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 21.07.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Nara-ShBFR | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Istra | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 10.07.2009 | | Sever | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kirovsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 28.06.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dmitrov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 25.06.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 21.06.2009 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 08.06.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tekstilshchik | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 01.06.2009 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2009 | | Smena-Zenit | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zelenograd | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volga Tver | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 29.04.2009 | | Sheksna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 31.10.2008 | | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2008 | | Torpedo | | Dmitrov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 09.10.2008 | | Torpedo | | FK Reutov | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 03.10.2008 | | Torpedo | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2008 | | Torpedo | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 13.09.2008 | | Torpedo | | FK Istra | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2008 | | Torpedo | | Nara-ShBFR | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 04.09.2008 | | Sheksna | | Torpedo | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2008 | | Torpedo | | Volga Tver | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2008 | | Torpedo | | Zelenograd | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2008 | | Torpedo | | Tekstilshchik | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2008 | | Torpedo | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 14.07.2008 | | Dmitrov | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 11.07.2008 | | Torpedo-RG | | Torpedo | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 04.07.2008 | | Torpedo | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 21.06.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 15.06.2008 | | Torpedo | | Sever | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2008 | | FK Istra | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2008 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Torpedo | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2008 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 14.05.2008 | | Volga Tver | | Torpedo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2008 | | Zelenograd | | Torpedo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 05.05.2008 | | Torpedo | | Pskov-747 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 20.04.2008 | | Torpedo | | MVD Rossii | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 28.10.2007 | | FK Smolensk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 10.10.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2007 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 28.09.2007 | | Baltika-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.09.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 16.08.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo-RG | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2007 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 09.06.2007 | | Sheksna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 15.05.2007 | | Torpedo-RG | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zelenograd | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Smolensk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2006 | | Torpedo | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 19.10.2006 | | Torpedo | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 13.10.2006 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2006 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 15.09.2006 | | Torpedo | | Arsenal | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 12.09.2006 | | Torpedo | | FK Smolensk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2006 | | Volga Tver | | Torpedo | | 2:4 (0:3) |
| Tver |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 24.08.2006 | | Torpedo | | Nara-Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2006 | | Torpedo | | Baltika-2 | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.07.2006 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 11.06.2006 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 04.06.2006 | | Arsenal | | Torpedo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 01.06.2006 | | FK Smolensk | | Torpedo | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2006 | | Torpedo | | Petrotrest | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2006 | | Torpedo | | Volga Tver | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.05.2006 | | Nara-Desna | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 02.05.2006 | | Presnya | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2005 | | FK Reutov | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 28.09.2005 | | Sheksna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2005 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Smolensk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 18.09.2005 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sportakademklub | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 08.09.2005 | | Arsenal | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2005 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Presnya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 29.08.2005 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 11.08.2005 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-2000 | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 08.08.2005 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 30.06.2005 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sheksna | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 26.06.2005 | | FK Smolensk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 19.06.2005 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 01.06.2005 | | Presnya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2005 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2005 | | Pskov-2000 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2005 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 30.10.2004 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-2000 | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 20.10.2004 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2004 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 27.09.2004 | | Baltika-Tarko | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2004 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2004 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 30.08.2004 | | FK Reutov | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Reutov |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 21.08.2004 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | BSK | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 10.08.2004 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2004 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 08.07.2004 | | Almaz | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 30.06.2004 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sportakademklub | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 20.06.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2004 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volga Tver | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 29.05.2004 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Reutov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 09.05.2004 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak-Telekom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 19.09.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 16.09.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-2000 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 23.08.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sportakademklub | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 01.08.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 21.06.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Pikalevo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 14.06.2003 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 11.06.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Reutov | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Petrotrest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Svetogorets | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.08.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Neftyanik | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 05.08.2002 | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 09.07.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.04.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 25.10.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Mosenergo | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 13.10.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2001 | | Krivichi | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 18.09.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Nika | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 12.09.2001 | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Severstal | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 06.08.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sportakademklub | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Oazis | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.06.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Avtomobilist | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 15.05.2001 | | Severstal | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 15.10.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Salyut-Yukos | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 12.10.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Avangard | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 26.09.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 08.09.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 12.08.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Don | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 20.05.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 16.10.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Kolomna | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 13.10.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 25.09.1998 | | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:4 (1:4) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Asmaral | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 10.09.1998 | | Titan | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zheleznodorozhny |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 29.08.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Fabus | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 18.07.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Don | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 15.07.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 29.06.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 26.06.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 02.06.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Titan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 23.05.1998 | | Torgmash | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 14.05.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 05.05.1998 | | Lokomotiv Liski | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Liski |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 02.05.1998 | | Arsenal-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 23.04.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 29.10.1995 | | Zenit | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 01.10.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Industria | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 28.09.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 21.08.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 11.08.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda Perm | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 24.07.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 11.07.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 29.05.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 4:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 12.05.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Svetotechnika | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 11.04.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda Gorodishche | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Pokrov Torpedo Stadium |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Almaz | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Vidnoye | | 3:0 |
| |