15.04.2016 < | Football matches for 16.04.2016 | > 17.04.2016 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
13:00 | Suva | | Lössi | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Albany | |||||||||
15:30 | Team Wellington | | Hekari United | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Albany |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:00 | Kareliya | | Tekstilshchik | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Kolomna | | Spartak | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
15:00 | Solaris | | FK Domodedovo | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Volga Tver | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
16:00 | Pskov-747 | | FK Khimki | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Strogino | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnepr | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Smolensk |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Nyva | +:- | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Helios | 0:0 | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
16:00 | Cherkasky Dnipro | | Hirnyk-Sport | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Sumy | | Obolon-Brovar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sumy | |||||||||
16:00 | Avanhard | | FK Poltava | 0:0 | |||||
Kramatorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Zirka | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Desna | | Illichovets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chernigiv |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Krystal | | Barsa | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kherson | |||||||||
16:00 | Kolos | | Kremin | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kovalivka | |||||||||
16:00 | Skala | | Arsenal-Kiev | 0:0 | |||||
Stryi | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Pharma | | Myr | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
17:00 | Nikopol-NPGU | | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chkalove |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Belshina | | Dynamo Brest | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
17:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Naftan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Minsk | | BATE | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
20:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||||
Salihorsk |
Day 22 | |||||||||
16:00 | Petrocub | | Dinamo-Auto | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Hînceşti |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:30 | Navbahor | | Shoʼrtan | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Namangan | |||||||||
16:30 | Metallurg | | Obod | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bekobod | |||||||||
17:00 | Neftchi | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Fergana | |||||||||
19:00 | Bunyodkor | | FK Olmaliq | 4:2 (3:1) | |||||
Toshkent |
Day 31 | |||||||||
16:00 | Red Bull | | Ried | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Mattersburg | | Altach | 0:0 | |||||
Mattersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Sturm | | Wolfsberg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Admira Wacker | | Grödig | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Day 34 | |||||||||
12:45 | Norwich City | | Sunderland | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Southampton | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Aston Villa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | Swansea City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Watford | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
17:30 | Chelsea | | Manchester City | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
London |
Day 42 | |||||||||
12:30 | Bolton Wanderers | | Middlesbrough | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Bristol City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Burnley | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Derby County | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Huddersfield Town | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Preston North End | | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
15:00 | Rotherham United | | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:0 | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Reading | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leeds |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Burnley | 46 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 72-35 | 93 | ||
2. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 63-31 | 89 | ||
3. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 72-42 | 89 | ||
4. | Hull City | 46 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 69-35 | 83 | ||
5. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 66-43 | 78 | ||
6. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 66-45 | 74 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 53-51 | 69 | ||
8. | Cardiff City | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 56-51 | 68 | ||
9. | Brentford | 46 | 19 | 8 | 19 | 72-67 | 65 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 53-49 | 63 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Genk | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Waregem |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Waasland-Beveren | | Kortrijk | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Beveren |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokeren | | Sint-Truiden | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
20:30 | Mechelen | | Charleroi | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Mechelen |
Day 29 | |||||||||
17:15 | Botev | | PFC Montana | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
20:00 | Beroe | | Lokomotiv | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Wolfsburg | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Stuttgart | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Eintracht | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Hertha | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
15:30 | Darmstadt 98 | | Ingolstadt 04 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
18:30 | Bayern | | Schalke 04 | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
München |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sioni | | Dinamo Batumi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bolnisi | |||||||||
16:00 | Chikhura | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sachkhere |
Day 33 | |||||||||
16:00 | Getafe | | Real Madrid | 1:5 (0:2) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
18:15 | Las Palmas | | Sporting | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | |||||||||
20:30 | Eibar | | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
22:05 | Celta de Vigo | | Real Betis | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vigo |
Day 4 | |||||||||
14:00 | BFC Daugava | | Ventspils | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Daugavpils | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartaks | | Jelgava | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Jūrmala |
Day 7 | |||||||||
14:00 | Stumbras | | Lietava | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
16:00 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Žalgiris Kaunas | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Strømsgodset | | Sogndal | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Rosenborg | | Brann | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 30 | |||||||||
16:15 | Arouca | | Rio Ave | 0:0 | |||||
Arouca | |||||||||
18:30 | Estoril-Praia | | Boavista | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
20:45 | Moreirense | | Sporting | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moreira de Cónegos |
Day 31 | |||||||||
16:00 | Javor | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalac | | OFK | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gornji Milanovac | |||||||||
16:00 | Novi Pazar | | Jagodina | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Pazar |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:00 | Lokomotiva | | Rijeka | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
19:00 | Dinamo | | Zagreb | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Helsingborgs | | Falkenbergs | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Helsingborg |
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:00 | Lanús | | Atlético Rafaela | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lanús | |||||||||
16:15 | Atlético Tucumán | | Defensa y Justicia | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán | |||||||||
16:15 | Newell's Old Boys | | Huracán | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
18:30 | Boca Juniors | | Aldosivi | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:30 | Unión | | Tigre | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
20:45 | Racing Club | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Avellaneda |
16:00 | Chicago Fire | | Montreal Impact | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bridgeview | |||||||||
17:00 | DC United | | Toronto | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:00 | Colorado Rapids | | New York Red Bulls | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Philadelphia Union | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
19:30 | Columbus Crew | | New York City | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
19:30 | Portland Timbers | | San Jose Earthquakes | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Portland | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61-44 | 57 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62-57 | 54 | ||
3. | Toronto | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51-39 | 53 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-47 | 46 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 49-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52-55 | 42 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44-54 | 42 | ||
8. | Orlando City | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 55-60 | 41 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50-58 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42-58 | 31 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39-32 | 58 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-43 | 48 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42-41 | 47 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-53 | 44 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45-52 | 39 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 32-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39-45 | 34 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Liaoning Whowin | | Tianjin Teda | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Shenyang | |||||||||
19:35 | Jiangsu Suning | | Shanghai Shenhua | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nanjing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 62-19 | 64 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 53-33 | 57 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 56-32 | 52 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 46-31 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 34-26 | 43 | ||
6. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47-50 | 40 | ||
7. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34-38 | 40 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 43-50 | 37 | ||
9. | Yanbian | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39-41 | 37 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38-50 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |