06.04.2016 <

Football matches for 7.04.2016

> 08.04.2016
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:05 Braga Shahtar Donetsk1:2 (0:1)
 Braga
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 Borussia Dortmund Liverpool1:1 (0:1)
 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 Athletic Sevilla1:2 (0:0)
 Bilbao
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 Villarreal Sparta Praha2:1 (1:1)
 Villarreal
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Tyumen Tom1:1 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sibir Fakel1:1 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Volga Baikal4:1 (2:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 KAMAZ Torpedo1:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Volgar Shinnik4:0 (2:0)
 Astrakhan
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Baltika Spartak-21:1 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Luch-Energiya FK Tosno0:1 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sokol Zenit-20:0
 Saratov
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 SKA-Energiya Arsenal0:1 (0:0)
 Khabarovsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Yenisey Gazovik0:1 (0:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Gazovik38268461-2086
2.Arsenal38257664-3682
3.Tom38228858-3574
4.Volgar381712957-3763
5.Spartak-2381781352-4959
6.Fakel381751651-4256
7.FK Tosno381741757-5355
8.FK Tyumen381591444-4554
9.Sokol3814111343-3853
10.Volga381491539-3751
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Djurgårdens Falkenbergs5:0 (2:0)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Elfsborg Hammarby4:1 (1:0)
 Borås
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Helsingborgs Örebro1:3 (1:0)
 Helsingborg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Östersunds AIK0:2 (0:1)
 Östersund
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sundsvall Gefle1:2 (1:0)
 Sundsvall
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30213660-2666
2.AIK30179452-2660
3.Norrköping30186659-3760
4.Göteborg30148856-4750
5.Elfsborg30139858-3848
6.Kalmar301281045-4044
7.Djurgårdens301411548-4743
8.Östersunds301261244-4642
9.Örebro301181148-5141
10.Häcken301171258-4540
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru