23.04.2016 < | Football matches for 24.04.2016 | > 25.04.2016 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
14:00 | Kareliya | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Znamya Truda | | FK Domodedovo | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
16:00 | Pskov-747 | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Strogino | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnepr | | FK Kolomna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Smolensk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Naftan | | FK Haradzeya | 0:0 | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Slutsk | | Shakhtsyor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Slutsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Minsk | | Belshina | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:00 | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Barysaw |
Day 23 | |||||||||
16:00 | Zimbru | | Saxan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
16:00 | Milsami | | Petrocub | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Orhei | |||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Academia UTM | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tîrnauca |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:30 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | Qizilqum | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
17:00 | Shoʼrtan | | Lokomotiv | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Guzor Markaziy Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Olmaliq | | Navbahor | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Olmaliq | |||||||||
18:00 | Buxoro | | Nasaf | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buxoro Бухоро Арена |
Day 35 | |||||||||
14:05 | Sunderland | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
16:15 | Leicester City | | Swansea City | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leicester |
16:00 | Crystal Palace | | Watford | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Oostende | | Anderlecht | 4:2 (3:0) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:30 | Genk | | Gent | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Genk |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Hoffenheim | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
17:30 | Eintracht | | Mainz 05 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Chikhura | | Samtredia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sachkhere | |||||||||
16:00 | Kolkheti 1913 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Poti | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo | | Sioni | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kutaisi |
Day 35 | |||||||||
12:00 | Levante | | Athletic | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
16:00 | Sevilla | | Real Betis | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
18:15 | Getafe | | Valencia | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
20:30 | Villarreal | | Real Sociedad | 0:0 | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | RFS | | FK Liepāja | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:30 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Molde | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Tromsø | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Lillestrøm | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Rosenborg | | Viking | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Trondheim | |||||||||
20:00 | Vålerenga | | Start | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Oslo |
Day 33 | |||||||||
15:30 | Jagiellonia | | Górnik Zabrze | 0:0 | |||||
Białystok |
Day 31 | |||||||||
16:00 | Marítimo | | Arouca | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16:00 | Nacional | | Moreirense | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Tondela | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
18:15 | Vitória Guimarães | | Estoril-Praia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
20:30 | Rio Ave | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde |
Day 33 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hajduk | | Rijeka | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiva | | Osijek | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Ross County | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 34 | |||||||||
12:30 | Inverness | | Kilmarnock | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Hamilton Academical | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee |
Day 12 | |||||||||
14:00 | Newell's Old Boys | | Rosario Central | 0:0 | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
16:15 | Boca Juniors | | River Plate | 0:0 | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:45 | Racing Club | | Independiente | 0:0 | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
20:00 | Belgrano | | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 | |||||
Córdoba |
12:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Sporting Kansas City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
19:30 | New York Red Bulls | | Orlando City | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Harrison |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61-44 | 57 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62-57 | 54 | ||
3. | Toronto | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51-39 | 53 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-47 | 46 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 49-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52-55 | 42 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44-54 | 42 | ||
8. | Orlando City | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 55-60 | 41 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50-58 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42-58 | 31 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39-32 | 58 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-43 | 48 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42-41 | 47 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-53 | 44 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45-52 | 39 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 32-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39-45 | 34 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:30 | Changchun Yatai | | Shanghai SIPG | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Changchun | |||||||||
19:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Shijiazhuang | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Hebei China Fortune | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Teda | | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Tianjin |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 62-19 | 64 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 53-33 | 57 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 56-32 | 52 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 46-31 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 34-26 | 43 | ||
6. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47-50 | 40 | ||
7. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34-38 | 40 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 43-50 | 37 | ||
9. | Yanbian | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39-41 | 37 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38-50 | 36 |
16:30 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Brisbane Roar | 5:4 aet (2:0, 4:4) | |||||
Sydney |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |