21.04.2014 < | Football matches for 22.04.2014 | > 23.04.2014 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | Atlético Madrid | | Chelsea | 0:0 | |||||
Madrid |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:30 | Al Ain | | Al Ittihad Jeddah | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Al Ain | |||||||||
20:00 | Tractor Sazi | | Lekhwiya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tabriz |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:50 | Al Sadd | | Al Ahli Dubai | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
20:50 | Al Hilal | | Sepahan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Riyadh |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | | Melbourne Victory | 0:0 | |||||
Jeonju |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-8 | 10 | |||
2. | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 8 | |||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-9 | 8 | |||
4. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-10 | 7 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | | Ulsan Hyundai | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kawasaki | |||||||||
20:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Guizhou Renhe | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-5 | 12 | |||
2. | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7-5 | 12 | |||
3. | Ulsan Hyundai | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | 7 | |||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-10 | 4 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Alay | | Arbil | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Osh | |||||||||
20:00 | Shabab Al-Ordon | | Riffa | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Amman |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:30 | Yangon United | | Ninh Bình | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Yangon | |||||||||
20:00 | South China | | Kelantan | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hong Kong |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Pune | | Kitchee | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pune | |||||||||
19:30 | Tampines Rovers | | Naypyidaw | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Singapore |
Day 26 | |||||||||
FK Tosno | | Rus | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | FK Strogino | | Dnepr | 0:0 | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Lokomotiv-2 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit-2 | | FK Kolomna | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:30 | Pskov-747 | | Sever | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | FK Vologda | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Khimki | | Volga Tver | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 44 | |||||||||
20:00 | Reading | | Middlesbrough | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Leicester City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bolton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leicester City | 46 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 83-43 | 102 | ||
2. | Burnley | 46 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 72-37 | 93 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 84-52 | 85 | ||
4. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 60-44 | 80 | ||
5. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 61-48 | 73 | ||
6. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 55-40 | 72 | ||
7. | Reading | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 70-56 | 71 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 70-62 | 70 | ||
9. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 60-54 | 68 | ||
10. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 67-66 | 66 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Vojvodina | | OFK | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Radnički 1923 | 0:0 | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
16:00 | Voždovac | | Čukarički | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:00 | Donji Srem | | Novi Pazar | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Pećinci | |||||||||
16:00 | Napredak | | Partizan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
16:00 | Javor | | Sloboda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Radnički Niš | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:00 | Jagodina | | Rad | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Jagodina |
Day 32 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dinamo | | Hrvatski dragovoljac | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Paraná (Curitiba) | | Ponte Preta (Campinas) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Joinville (Joinville) | | Novo Hamburgo (Novo Hamburgo) | 2:2 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Joinville |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |