19.04.2014 < | Football matches for 20.04.2014 | > 21.04.2014 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:15 | Mauritius | | Mauritania | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:3 | |||
Curepipe |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Coton Sport FC | | Petro Atlético | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Garoua | |||||||||
15:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | | ASEC Mimosas | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Johannesburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Séwé Sports | | Bayelsa United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Abidjan | |||||||||
15:30 | Léopards | | Medeama | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dolisie | |||||||||
16:30 | Horoya AC | | Étoile du Sahel | 0:0 | |||||
Conakry | |||||||||
17:00 | AS Real Bamako | | Djoliba | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
19:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Difaa El Jadida | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cairo |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Yenisey | | Alaniya | 3:0 | ||||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Salyut | 3:0 | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Neftekhimik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Gazovik | | Angusht | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo | | Rotor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
17:00 | Shinnik | | FK Ufa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Khimik | 0:0 | |||||
Nalchik |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | FK Astrakhan | 0:4 (0:4) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
15:00 | Terek-2 | | Gazprom-Transgaz-Stavropol | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
15:00 | Dagdizel | | SKVO | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
15:00 | Druzhba | | Energiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
17:00 | Chernomorets | | Vityaz Krymsk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Taganrog | | Alania-D | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
17:00 | Olimpiya | | Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
17:30 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | MITOS | 0:0 | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
18:00 | Volgar | | Mashuk-KMV | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Astrakhan |
Day 26 | |||||||||
14:00 | Tavriya | | Karpaty | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
15:00 | Volyn | | Zorya | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Metalist | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Vorskla | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:30 | Chornomorets | | Dnipro | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 35 | |||||||||
12:00 | Norwich City | | Liverpool | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
14:05 | Hull City | | Arsenal | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
16:10 | Everton | | Manchester United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokeren | | Zulte Waregem | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Lokeren |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:30 | Honvéd | | Ferencváros | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
18:30 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | | Diósgyőr | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mezőkövesd |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Bayer 04 | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
17:30 | Stuttgart | | Schalke 04 | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stuttgart |
Day 34 | |||||||||
12:00 | Almería | | Celta de Vigo | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Almería | |||||||||
17:00 | Rayo Vallecano | | Real Betis | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
19:00 | Sevilla | | Granada | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
21:00 | Barcelona | | Athletic | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Liepāja | | Daugava Rīga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
16:00 | Jelgava | | Ventspils | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Olaine | |||||||||
17:00 | Skonto | | BFC Daugava | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 34 | |||||||||
14:00 | Monaco | | Nice | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
17:00 | Bastia | | Ajaccio | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bastia | |||||||||
17:00 | Bordeaux | | Guingamp | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
17:00 | Lorient | | Montpellier | 4:4 (1:1) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
17:00 | Reims | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
17:00 | Valenciennes | | Nantes | 2:6 (0:3) | |||||
Valenciennes | |||||||||
21:00 | Marseille | | Lille | 0:0 | |||||
Marseille |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Halmstad | | Helsingborgs | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
15:00 | Kalmar | | Göteborg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
17:30 | AIK | | Norrköping | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
17:30 | Mjällby | | Häcken | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Hällevik |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:00 | Colón | | Belgrano | 0:0 | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
17:00 | Argentinos Juniors | | Racing Club | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal | | Lanús | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sarandí | |||||||||
18:15 | River Plate | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Tigre | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Victoria |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | São Paulo | | Botafogo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Grêmio | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Corinthians | 0:0 | |||||
Uberlândia | |||||||||
16:00 | Bahia | | Cruzeiro | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
18:30 | Flamengo | | Goiás | 0:0 | |||||
Brasília | |||||||||
18:30 | Santos | | Sport | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
18:30 | Criciúma | | Palmeiras | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Criciúma |
Day 7 | |||||||||
14:30 | Liaoning Whowin | | Tianjin Teda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Shenyang | |||||||||
15:30 | Dalian Aerbin | | Shanghai SIPG | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
15:30 | Changchun Yatai | | Guangzhou R&F | 2:3 (2:0) | |||||
Changchun | |||||||||
17:30 | Shanghai Shenxin | | Jiangsu Sainty | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
19:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | | Harbin Yiteng | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 76-28 | 70 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 50-25 | 67 | ||
3. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 67-39 | 57 | ||
4. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 41-29 | 48 | ||
5. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 47-39 | 48 | ||
6. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33-35 | 41 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41-44 | 39 | ||
8. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37-45 | 37 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 33-45 | 35 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33-48 | 33 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |