16.04.2014 < | Football matches for 17.04.2014 | > 18.04.2014 |
Guadeloupe | | French Guiana | 3:2 | ||||||
Les Abymes |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | The Strongest | | Defensor Sporting | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
La Paz |
19:30 | FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) | | Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok) | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Day 19 | |||||||||
16:00 | Tavriya | | FK Sevastopol | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
19:00 | Metalist | | Zorya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 34 | |||||||||
17:00 | Neftohimik | | Slavia | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Nesebar | |||||||||
17:00 | Lyubimets 2007 | | Chernomorets | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Lyubimets |
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Hannover | 2:3 (1:3) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 27 | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | | WIT Georgia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 28 | |||||||||
20:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Arouca | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Guimarães |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Voždovac | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
16:00 | Radnički 1923 | | OFK | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Kragujevac | |||||||||
16:00 | Rad | | Javor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:00 | Novi Pazar | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novi Pazar | |||||||||
18:00 | Partizan | | Jagodina | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:30 | Sloboda | | Vojvodina | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Užice | |||||||||
18:30 | Radnički Niš | | Napredak | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
18:30 | Čukarički | | Donji Srem | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:00 | Göteborg | | Åtvidaberg | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Gefle | | Brommapojkarna | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gävle | |||||||||
19:00 | Falkenbergs | | Kalmar | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Falkenberg | |||||||||
19:05 | Elfsborg | | Helsingborgs | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Borås |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | All Boys | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:10 | Belgrano | | Godoy Cruz | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
20:10 | Racing Club | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |