Croatia 2013/14

Prva HNL

Relegation play-off

Split, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36266483 - 2684CL171052 - 105295431 - 1632
2.Rijeka362110572 - 3573EL117043 - 1640103529 - 1933
3.Hajduk361711858 - 4462EL115230 - 153866628 - 2924
4.Split3614101241 - 4152EL103525 - 183347716 - 2319
5.Lokomotiva361571457 - 595283725 - 282774732 - 3125
6.Istra 1961361281645 - 564446821 - 271882824 - 2926
7.Zadar361052135 - 6735531018 - 3218521117 - 3517
8.Osijek36891938 - 623376526 - 1927131412 - 436
9.Slaven367111846 - 6532r65730 - 3323161116 - 329
10.Hrvatski dragovoljac36792041 - 613054921 - 2719251120 - 3411

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2014 15:00Zadar Split0:1 (0:1)
 Zadar
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2014 19:00Split Istra 19612:0 (1:0)
 Split
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2014 18:00Slaven Split1:2 (0:1)
 Koprivnica
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2014 15:00Split Osijek1:0 (0:0)
 Split
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2014 15:00Split Zadar3:1 (2:0)
 Split
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2013 19:00Split Lokomotiva3:0 (1:0)
 Split
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2013 19:00Split Rijeka1:0 (0:0)
 Split
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2013 15:00Zadar Split0:1 (0:0)
 Zadar
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2013 19:00Split Dinamo1:0 (1:0)
 Split
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2013 15:00Slaven Split1:2 (1:0)
 Koprivnica
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2013 21:00Split Osijek4:0 (1:0)
 Split
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2013 21:00Split Slaven2:1 (2:0)
 Split

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru