24.08.2013 < | Football matches for 25.08.2013 | > 26.08.2013 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Mozambique | | Angola | 0:0 | |||||
Maputo |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:30 | Rubin | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
20:00 | Kuban | | Ural | 3:2 (3:2) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 9 | |||||||||
14:00 | Zenit-2 | | FK Vologda | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Strogino | | Sever | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Tosno | | Znamya Truda | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tikhvin | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Khimki | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Rus | 0:0 | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
18:30 | Pskov-747 | | FK Kolomna | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Volga Tver | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Ivanovo |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | Karpaty | | Hoverla | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
19:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Dynamo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:30 | Dnipro | | Shakhtar | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
21:30 | Tavriya | | Chornomorets | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Simferopol |
17:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | 7:0 (2:0) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
17:30 | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 2:2 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 1:3 | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
19:00 | Neman (Hrodna) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Gomel (Gomel) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gomel |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:30 | Rapid | | Grödig | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
19:00 | Red Bull | | Admira Wacker | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Salzburg |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Cardiff City | | Manchester City | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Swansea City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 4 | |||||||||
13:15 | Watford | | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Middlesbrough | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Wigan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leicester City | 46 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 83-43 | 102 | ||
2. | Burnley | 46 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 72-37 | 93 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 84-52 | 85 | ||
4. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 60-44 | 80 | ||
5. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 61-48 | 73 | ||
6. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 55-40 | 72 | ||
7. | Reading | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 70-56 | 71 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 70-62 | 70 | ||
9. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 60-54 | 68 | ||
10. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 67-66 | 66 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
14:30 | Brugge | | Gent | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
18:00 | Anderlecht | | Charleroi | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
18:00 | Genk | | Cercle | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
18:00 | Oostende | | Zulte Waregem | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:30 | Mons | | Standard | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mons |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Botev | | Slavia | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
20:00 | Levski | | Cherno More | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
17:30 | Augsburg | | Stuttgart | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Augsburg |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Rayo Vallecano | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:00 | Levante | | Sevilla | 0:0 | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
21:00 | Málaga | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
23:00 | Real Betis | | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:30 | Ålesund | | Start | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
17:00 | Strømsgodset | | Molde | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Tromsø | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Hønefoss | | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hønefoss | |||||||||
18:00 | Vålerenga | | Lillestrøm | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Oslo | |||||||||
19:00 | Sandnes Ulf | | Rosenborg | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Sandnes |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rio Ave | | Vitória Setubal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
17:30 | Nacional | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
17:45 | Benfica | | Gil Vicente | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18:00 | Arouca | | Estoril-Praia | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Arouca | |||||||||
19:45 | Porto | | Marítimo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Partizan | | Radnički 1923 | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:45 | Vojvodina | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 3 | |||||||||
14:00 | Lille | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
17:00 | Ajaccio | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
Ajaccio | |||||||||
21:00 | Nantes | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nantes |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:00 | Hrvatski dragovoljac | | Rijeka | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Novi Zagreb | |||||||||
21:00 | Split | | Osijek | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Split |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Olimpo | | All Boys | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bahía Blanca | |||||||||
18:10 | River Plate | | Colón | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:15 | Estudiantes | | Boca Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
La Plata |
Day 16 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Corinthians | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brasília | |||||||||
16:00 | São Paulo | | Fluminense | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Bahia | | Náutico | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Portuguesa | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
18:30 | Internacional | | Goiás | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Novo Hamburgo | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlético Paranaense | | Botafogo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba |
14:00 | Chivas USA | | New York Red Bulls | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
19:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Portland Timbers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Philadelphia Union | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
Foxborough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 58-41 | 59 | ||
2. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 47-30 | 58 | ||
3. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 49-38 | 51 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 41-41 | 51 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 50-49 | 49 | ||
6. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 47-52 | 49 | ||
7. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 42-44 | 46 | ||
8. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 42-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Toronto | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 30-47 | 29 | ||
10. | DC United | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 22-59 | 16 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
19:35 | Beijing Guoan | | Dalian Aerbin | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Beijing | |||||||||
19:40 | Jiangsu Sainty | | Changchun Yatai | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nanjing | |||||||||
20:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Guangzhou R&F | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 78-18 | 77 | ||
2. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 55-35 | 59 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 54-31 | 51 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 40-41 | 44 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40-43 | 41 | ||
6. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45-47 | 40 | ||
7. | Shanghai Shenxin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31-42 | 40 | ||
8. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36-36 | 38 | ||
9. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38-35 | 37 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35-44 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |