2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Brazil 2013

Série A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Cruzeiro38237877 - 3776143247 - 164594630 - 2131
2.Grêmio381811942 - 3565124324 - 124067618 - 2325
3.Atlético Paranaense3818101065 - 4964135139 - 174455926 - 3220
4.Botafogo3817101155 - 4161115330 - 143865825 - 2723
5.Vitória3816111159 - 5359116232 - 203955927 - 3320
6.Goiás3816111148 - 4459106327 - 163665821 - 2823
7.Santos3815121151 - 3857107228 - 133755923 - 2520
8.Atlético Mineiro3815121149 - 3857135141 - 154427108 - 2313
9.São Paulo381481639 - 405083823 - 202765816 - 2023
10.Corinthians3811171027 - 225089217 - 53338810 - 1717
11.Coritiba3812121442 - 4548105429 - 1935271013 - 2613
12.Bahia3812121437 - 454877520 - 172855917 - 2820
13.Internacional3811151251 - 524877530 - 242848721 - 2820
14.Criciúma381371849 - 634684726 - 2528531123 - 3818
15.Fluminense3812101643 - 474686528 - 2430441115 - 2316
16.Flamengo3812131343 - 464587426 - 203146917 - 2614
17.Portuguesa3812121450 - 464497332 - 1734351118 - 2910
18.Vasco da Gama3811111650 - 614485626 - 2329361024 - 3815
19.Ponte Preta389101937 - 553764919 - 2622361018 - 2915
20.Náutico38552822 - 7920331314 - 351222158 - 448

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2013 19:30Grêmio Goiás1:0 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2013 19:30Grêmio Flamengo2:1 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2013 19:30Grêmio Vasco da Gama1:0 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2013 17:00Grêmio Bahia0:0
 Porto Alegre
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2013 16:00Internacional Grêmio2:2 (1:1)
 Novo Hamburgo
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2013 21:50Grêmio Corinthians1:0 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2013 19:30Grêmio Criciúma1:2 (0:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2013 19:30Grêmio Atlético Paranaense1:0 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2013 19:30Grêmio Santos1:1 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2013 18:30Grêmio Atlético Mineiro0:1 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2013 21:00Grêmio Portuguesa3:2 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2013 18:30Grêmio Ponte Preta1:0 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2013 21:50Grêmio Cruzeiro3:1 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2013 18:30Bahia Grêmio0:3 (0:0)
 Salvador
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2013 21:00Grêmio Coritiba0:1 (0:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2013 16:00Grêmio Internacional1:1 (1:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2013 16:00Grêmio Fluminense2:0 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2013 18:30Criciúma Grêmio2:1 (1:1)
 Criciúma
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2013 16:00Grêmio Botafogo2:1 (2:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2013 22:00Grêmio São Paulo1:1 (0:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2013 21:00Grêmio Vitória1:0 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2013 16:00Grêmio Náutico2:0 (1:0)
 Caxias do Sul

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 111
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

RwandaEthiopia

15:00

NamibiaMadagascar

15:00

ZambiaEswatini

15:00

DR CongoCentral African Republic

15:30

NigeriaTogo

16:00

UgandaBurundi

16:00

MoroccoAlgeria

20:00

 

FK TambovUral

14:00

SpartakRubin

16:30

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

15:00

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

LuchYenisey

16:00

SKA-KhabarovskTom

16:00

FK ArmavirRotor

17:00

BaltikaNeftekhimik

17:00

FakelShinnik

17:00

ChaikaSpartak-2

17:00

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

18:00

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

13:00

LeningradetsOlimp

15:00

TorpedoZvezda

16:00

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

16:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

17:00

 

ZorkiyArarat

14:00

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

14:00

Rotor-2Dynamo

14:00

KvantFK Kaluga

15:00

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

15:30

FK StroginoMetallurg

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

14:30

Spartak-NalchikSKA

15:00

ChernomoretsUrozhay

16:00

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Mashuk-KMVInter

16:00

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

14:00

ZoryaDesna

17:00

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

14:00

BalkanyKremin

15:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

15:00

FK MynaiAvanhard

15:00

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

16:30

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

15:00

PolissyaDinaz

15:00

Nyva VChaika

15:00

VeresFK Uzhhorod

15:00

 

HirnykKrystal

14:00

TavriyaAlians

15:00

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

17:00

KeşləSabah

19:15

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

SlaviaNeman

14:00

BATEFK Homel

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

AtyrauZhetysu

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

14:00

MilsamiSheriff

16:00

 

SurkhonNavbahor

15:15

DinamoPaxtakor

16:30

LokomotivBuxoro

16:30

NasafFK Andijon

17:30

 

LASKMattersburg

17:00

SturmRed Bull

17:00

AltachAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

EvertonWest Ham United

12:30

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

15:00

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

ChelseaNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityBurnley

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWatford

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

15:00

Crystal PalaceManchester City

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

12:30

BarnsleySwansea City

15:00

BrentfordMillwall

15:00

Charlton AthleticDerby County

15:00

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

ReadingPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityFulham

15:00

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

12:30

ChesterfieldWrexham

13:00

Hednesford TownBoston United

15:00

GatesheadColne

15:00

BarrowSolihull Moors

15:00

Whitby TownStourbridge

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

15:00

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

15:00

ChorleySpennymoor Town

15:00

SouthportAltrincham

15:00

TamworthDarlington

15:00

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

15:00

Welling UnitedEastleigh

15:00

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

15:00

Oxford CityMargate

15:00

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

15:00

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

DartfordKingstonian

15:00

WeymouthDover Athletic

15:00

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

15:00

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

15:00

BromleyAldershot Town

15:00

Gravesend & NorthfleetWoking

15:00

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

15:00

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

15:00

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

15:00

Halifax TownHarrogate

15:00

Notts CountyBelper Town

15:00

York CityStockport County

17:20

 

StandardGenk

18:00

KortrijkZulte Waregem

20:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

GentWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

Botev PLudogorets

17:30

LevskiArda

20:00

 

RákócziKisvárda

17:00

DebrecenDiósgyőr

17:00

PuskásPaks

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

17:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:30

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

FortunaMainz 05

15:30

AugsburgBayern

15:30

UnionFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

AZHeerenveen

18:30

WaalwijkAjax

18:30

TwenteWillem II

19:45

UtrechtPSV

20:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

15:00

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

18:00

 

EibarBarcelona

13:00

Atlético MadridValencia

16:00

GetafeLeganés

18:30

MallorcaReal Madrid

21:00

 

LazioAtalanta

15:00

NapoliHellas Verona

18:00

JuventusBologna

20:45

 

VentspilsRiga FC

14:00

RFSBFC Daugava

16:00

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

13:00

PanevėžysAtlantas

17:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

VålerengaStabæk

20:30

 

KoronaWisła P

15:00

LegiaLech

17:30

JagielloniaCracovia

20:00

 

MladostPartizan

15:00

VoždovacFK Mačva

18:00

JavorTSC

18:00

ProleterRadnik

18:00

RadničkiNapredak

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

18:00

 

MuraTriglav

14:30

OlimpijaRudar

16:45

CeljeDomžale

18:45

 

LyonDijon

17:30

MetzNantes

20:00

ToulouseLille

20:00

NîmesAmiens

20:00

AngersBrest

20:00

ReimsMontpellier

20:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

15:00

SlavenRijeka

17:30

 

ZetaPetrovac

13:30

KomBudućnost

13:30

RudarTitograd

13:30

IskraSutjeska

14:30

PodgoricaGrbalj

17:00

 

SlovanJablonec

14:30

SigmaDynamo

16:30

FastavMladá Boleslav

16:30

SlaviaPříbram

19:00

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

13:30

ÖstersundsSirius

16:00

 

CelticRoss County

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

KilmarnockLivingston

15:00

MotherwellAberdeen

15:00

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

LevadiaKuressaare

13:00

PaideKalev

13:00

TransMaardu

16:00

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

13:15

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

15:30

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

17:45

TalleresLanús

20:00

 

FortalezaGrêmio

17:00

CorinthiansCruzeiro

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

17:30

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

17:00

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

SantosCeará

2:1

AvaíInternacional

0:2

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru