18.08.2013 <

Football matches for 19.08.2013

> 20.08.2013
Local time
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 FK Rostov Volga4:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30204649-2664
2.Zenit30196563-3263
3.Lokomotiv30178551-2359
4.Dynamo30157854-3752
5.FK Krasnodar301551046-3950
6.Spartak301551046-3650
7.FK Rostov301091140-4039
8.Kuban301081240-4238
9.Rubin309111036-3038
10.Amkar309111036-3738
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Volyn Karpaty1:1 (0:0)
 Lutsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar28212562-2365
2.Dnipro28185556-2859
3.Metalist28169354-2957
4.Dynamo28165755-3353
5.Chornomorets281210630-2246
6.Metalurh D28127945-4243
7.Zorya28119835-3042
8.Vorskla281010836-3840
9.FK Sevastopol281051332-4335
10.Illichovets281041427-3334
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sumqayıt Qəbələ2:1 (1:1)
 Sumqayıt
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ36219666-2172
2.İnter36207960-3767
3.Qəbələ361871148-3661
4.Neftçi361791048-4260
5.Bakı361691153-4357
6.Xəzər3612131144-4949
7.Simurq3611131235-2846
8.AZAL366131729-4931
9.Sumqayıt365102127-6125
10.Ravan364102222-6622
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Binfield Flackwell Heath3:2*
 Binfield
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Beroe Cherno More0:0
 Stara Zagora
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26184457-1458
2.Liteks26176359-2657
3.CSKA26156544-1451
4.Botev26137645-2146
5.Lokomotiv P26143943-3145
6.Levski26135845-2444
7.Cherno More26127731-2143
8.Beroe26116932-2539
9.Slavia26871135-3831
10.Lokomotiv S26941330-4431
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Þór Fylkir2:2 (2:2)
 Akureyri
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.KR22171450-2752
2.FH22145347-2247
3.Stjarnan22134534-2543
4.Breiðablik22116537-2739
5.Valur2289545-3133
6.ÍBV2285926-2829
7.Fylkir22751033-3326
8.Keflavík22731233-4724
9.Þór22661031-4424
10.Fram22641226-3722
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Lillestrøm Strømsgodset1:1 (0:0)
 Lillestrøm
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Strømsgodset30196566-2663
2.Rosenborg30188450-2562
3.Haugesund30156941-3951
4.Ålesund30147955-4449
5.Viking301210841-3646
6.Molde301281047-3844
7.Odd301171243-3940
8.Brann301161346-4639
9.Start301081243-4638
10.Lillestrøm30991237-4436
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Slovácko1:1 (1:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Slavia Teplice0:7 (0:2)
 Praha
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 AIK Åtvidaberg3:2 (1:0)
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч 19:05 Mjällby Helsingborgs4:3 (2:0)
 Hällevik
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 195
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

22:00

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

14:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

14:00

ZenitYenisey

14:00

DynamoArsenal

14:00

FK KrasnodarRubin

14:00

AnzhiUral

14:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

14:00

FK OrenburgSpartak

16:00

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

14:00

Pskov-747Veles

16:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

17:00

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

17:30

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

16:00

FK StroginoZorkiy

16:00

KvantKhimik

17:00

FK RyazanDynamo

17:00

TorpedoSaturn

17:00

SokolMetallurg

18:00

 

DynamoFK Lviv

17:00

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

InguletsBalkany

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

 

TarazTobil

16:00

OkzhetpesAstana

17:00

ZhetysuKaysar

17:00

IrtyshAtyrau

18:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

18:00

AqtöbeOrdabasy

19:00

 

NasafLokomotiv

19:00

PaxtakorAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

 

ÍAStjarnan

17:00

FylkirFH

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

TorinoLazio

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

18:00

InterEmpoli

20:30

FiorentinaGenoa

20:30

SPALMilan

20:30

RomaParma

20:30

AtalantaSassuolo

20:30

CagliariUdinese

20:30

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

VentspilsRiga FC

17:00

 

LokomotivaGorica

19:00

OsijekInter

19:00

DinamoHajduk

19:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

KalmarElfsborg

17:30

 

SantosInternacional

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

FortalezaVasco da Gama

19:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

19:00

BahiaFluminense

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

17:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

17:30

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

0:4

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

5:1

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

Spartak VlVolgar

0:2

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

0:0

DruzhbaAngusht

2:0

 

AlashkertBanants

1:1

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

2:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

1:0

BATEFK Slutsk

3:0

LuchFK Homel

1:1

 

SioniMetalurgi

3:3

Dinamo TbTorpedo

2:1

DilaSaburtalo

1:1

 

AmiensGuingamp

2:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

1:1

CaenBordeaux

0:1

DijonToulouse

2:1

MarseilleMontpellier

1:0

NantesStrasbourg

0:1

NiceMonaco

2:0

NîmesLyon

2:3

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

3:1

RennesLille

3:1

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

2:0

 

SundsvallAIK

1:1

 

KalevPaide

0:3

KuressaareTulevik

1:0

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

2:1

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

4:2

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru