05.08.2013 < | Football matches for 6.08.2013 | > 07.08.2013 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | | Basel | 3:3 (2:3) | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:4 | |||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
20:00 | Maribor | | APOEL | 0:0 | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Maribor | |||||||||
20:00 | Skënderbeu | | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 3:2 (3:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 3:5 | |||
Korçë | |||||||||
20:45 | Partizan | | Ludogorets | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:0) | 1:3 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:45 | Steaua | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:0 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
21:00 | Grasshopper | | Lyon | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 | |||
Zürich | |||||||||
21:45 | Fenerbahçe | | Red Bull | 3:1 (3:1) | 1:1 (0:0) | 4:2 | |||
İstanbul |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:15 | Melgar | | Deportivo Pasto | 2:0 (2:0) | 0:3 (0:3) | 2:3 | |||
Arequipa | |||||||||
17:45 | River Plate Montevideo | | Blooming | 4:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 5:0 | |||
Montevideo | |||||||||
18:45 | Deportivo Lara | | LDU | 1:1 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Barquisimeto | |||||||||
19:15 | Universidad de Chile | | Real | 5:0 (2:0) | 1:3 (1:1) | 6:3 | |||
Santiago | |||||||||
20:45 | Atlético Nacional | | Inti Gas Deportes | 4:0 (2:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 5:0 | |||
Medellín |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Luis Ángel Firpo | | Tijuana | 0:0 | |||||
San Salvador |
19:45 | Bury | | Crewe Alexandra | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Bury | |||||||||
19:45 | Shrewsbury Town | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Shrewsbury | |||||||||
19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Accrington Stanley | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | | Rochdale | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
19:45 | Barnsley | | Scunthorpe United | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4 | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | | Mansfield Town | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
19:45 | York City | | Burnley | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
York | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheffield United | | Burton Albion | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19:45 | Oldham Athletic | | Derby County | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
19:45 | Morecambe | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Morecambe | |||||||||
19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | Hartlepool United | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Huddersfield Town | | Bradford City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
19:45 | Rotherham United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
19:45 | Port Vale | | Walsall | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
19:45 | Gillingham | | Bristol City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
19:45 | AFC Bournemouth | | Portsmouth | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
19:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | | Leicester City | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
High Wycombe | |||||||||
19:45 | Brentford | | Dagenham & Redbridge | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
19:45 | Exeter City | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Exeter | |||||||||
19:45 | Charlton Athletic | | Oxford United | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Southend United | | Yeovil Town | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
19:45 | Millwall | | AFC Wimbledon | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Swindon Town | | Torquay United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Swindon | |||||||||
19:45 | Birmingham City | | Plymouth Argyle | 3:2 aet (0:0, 2:2) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Stevenage | | Ipswich Town | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stevenage | |||||||||
19:45 | Cheltenham Town | | Crawley Town | 4:3 aet (1:1, 3:3) | |||||
Cheltenham | |||||||||
19:45 | Bristol Rovers | | Watford | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
19:45 | Northampton Town | | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Northampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Leyton Orient | | Coventry City | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Colchester United | | Peterborough United | 1:5 (0:1) | |||||
Colchester | |||||||||
19:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Newport County | 1:3 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Brighton & Hove |
19:45 | Partick Thistle | | Ayr United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |