30.10.2009 < | Football matches for 31.10.2009 | > 01.11.2009 |
15:00 | South Africa XI | | Mozambique | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Harare |
Day 40 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Volga Tver | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Smena-Zenit | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | Nara-ShBFR | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Naro-Fominsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Sever | | Tekstilshchik | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
15:00 | Dmitrov | | Pskov-747 | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Dmitrov | |||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo-ZIL | | Sportakademklub | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheksna | | Zelenograd | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Cherepovets |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 63-28 | 79 | ||
2. | Torpedo Vladimir | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 59-25 | 73 | ||
3. | Spartak Kostroma | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 47-27 | 67 | ||
4. | FK Istra | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 56-42 | 62 | ||
5. | Lokomotiv-2 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 62-38 | 58 | ||
6. | Sever | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 57-56 | 56 | ||
7. | Volga Tver | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 47-45 | 55 | ||
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 52-40 | 53 | ||
9. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 36 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 52-38 | 52 | ||
10. | Dmitrov | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 40-36 | 50 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
18:00 | Sturm | | Austria Kärnten | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:00 | Red Bull | | Mattersburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Magna | | Austria Wien | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
18:00 | Rapid | | Ried | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 11 | |||||||||
12:45 | Arsenal | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Chelsea | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Burnley | | Hull City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Fulham | | Liverpool | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Portsmouth | | Wigan Athletic | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Sunderland | | West Ham United | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
17:30 | Manchester United | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Reading | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Doncaster Rovers | | Blackpool | 3:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Derby County | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Plymouth Argyle | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Barnsley | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Scunthorpe United | | Swansea City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Watford | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 90-35 | 102 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 89-48 | 91 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 65-40 | 79 | ||
4. | Cardiff City | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 73-54 | 76 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 61-45 | 76 | ||
6. | Blackpool | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 74-58 | 70 | ||
7. | Swansea City | 46 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 40-37 | 69 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 62-55 | 65 | ||
9. | Reading | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 68-63 | 63 | ||
10. | Bristol City | 46 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 56-65 | 63 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
20:00 | Kortrijk | | Mechelen | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:00 | Brugge | | Sint-Truiden | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Anderlecht | | Lokeren | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Charleroi | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:00 | Westerlo | | Roeselare | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Westerlo |
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:30 | Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
14:30 | Minyor | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pernik | |||||||||
14:30 | Montana | | Sportist | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mezdra | |||||||||
19:00 | Levski | | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Mainz 05 | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Bayern | 0:0 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Hannover | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Werder | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
18:30 | Schalke 04 | | Bayer 04 | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:00 | Real Madrid | | Getafe | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:00 | Xerez | | Sevilla | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Jerez | |||||||||
20:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
22:00 | Athletic | | Atlético Madrid | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bilbao |
Day 12 | |||||||||
13:45 | Arka | | Odra | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gdynia | |||||||||
16:00 | Lech | | Śląsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wronki | |||||||||
18:30 | Legia | | Ruch | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
18:30 | Jagiellonia | | Polonia Warszawa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Białystok |
Day 10 | |||||||||
13:00 | Borac | | OFK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ĉačak | |||||||||
13:00 | BSK Borča | | Rad | 0:0 | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:00 | Čukarički Stankom | | Metalac | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:00 | Habitfarm | | Crvena zvezda | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
13:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Jagodina | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
13:00 | Vojvodina | | Mladi radnik | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Maribor | | Celje | 3:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Rudar | | Labod Drava | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Gorica | | Interblock | 4:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Olimpija | | Luka Koper | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nafta | | Domžale | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
19:00 | Auxerre | | Montpellier | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
19:00 | Bordeaux | | Monaco | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
19:00 | Boulogne | | Nancy-Lorraine | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Boulogne-sur-Mer | |||||||||
19:00 | Grenoble | | Lille | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Grenoble | |||||||||
19:00 | Lens | | Lorient | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
19:00 | Marseille | | Toulouse | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
21:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Lyon | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Kilmarnock | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Aberdeen | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Hearts | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Falkirk | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Hamilton | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Paisley |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Levadia | | Nõmme Kalju | 5:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Trans | | Tammeka | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kuressaare | | Tallinna Kalev | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Paide | | Tulevik | 0:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Flora | | Sillamäe Kalev | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Racing Club | | Atlético Tucumán | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Godoy Cruz | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | Real Salt Lake | | Columbus Crew | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sandy |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua | | Changsha Ginde | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Chengdu Blades | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Qingdao Jonoon | | Dalian Shide | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Beijing Guoan | | Hangzhou Lucheng | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tianjin Teda | | Guangzhou Pharmaceutical | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Shenzhen Asia Travel | | Henan Jianye | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Changchun Yatai | | Chongqing Lifan | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Shaanxi Zhongxin | | Jiangsu Sainty | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 48-28 | 51 | ||
2. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38-31 | 50 | ||
3. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 35-26 | 48 | ||
4. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 35-30 | 45 | ||
5. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 39-29 | 45 | ||
6. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 36-29 | 45 | ||
7. | Chengdu Blades | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32-39 | 39 | ||
8. | Dalian Shide | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 27-31 | 38 | ||
9. | Guangzhou Pharmaceutical | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38-38 | 37 | ||
10. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 30-30 | 37 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
19:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Adelaide United | 0:0 | |||||
Canberra | |||||||||
20:00 | Gold Coast United | | North Queensland Fury | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Gold Coast |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 35-23 | 48 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 47-32 | 47 | ||
3. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 39-35 | 44 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 37-29 | 40 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 40-34 | 39 | ||
6. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 33-45 | 34 | ||
7. | North Queensland Fury | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 29-46 | 32 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 32-29 | 30 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 32-42 | 30 | ||
10. | Adelaide United | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 24-33 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |