20.10.2009 < | Football matches for 21.10.2009 | > 22.10.2009 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:45 | Bordeaux | | Bayern | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20:45 | Juventus | | Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Torino |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:30 | CSKA Moscow | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
20:45 | Wolfsburg | | Beşiktaş | 0:0 | |||||
Wolfsburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Madrid | | Milan | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:45 | Zürich | | Marseille | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zürich |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:45 | Porto | | APOEL | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
19:45 | Chelsea | | Atlético Madrid | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | River Plate | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montevideo | |||||||||
20:50 | Cerro Porteño | | Botafogo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Asunción |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Pohang Steelers | | Umm Salal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pohang | |||||||||
19:50 | Al Ittihad Jeddah | | Nagoya Grampus | 6:2 (1:2) | |||||
Jeddah |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Al Karamah | | Bình Dương | 3:0 (2:0) | 1:2 (0:2) | 4:2 | |||
Homs | |||||||||
20:00 | South China | | Al Kuwait | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:0) | 1:3 | |||
Hong Kong |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:00 | Pachuca | | Arabe Unido | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pachuca de Soto | |||||||||
22:00 | Isidro Metapan | | Houston Dynamo | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Metapán |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:00 | Williams Connection | | Real España | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Marabella |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Universidad Nacional | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15-6 | 13 | |||
2. | Comunicaciones | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | 9 | |||
3. | Williams Connection | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-9 | 7 | |||
4. | Real España | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-14 | 6 |
Day 35 | |||||||||
15:00 | Avtodor | | Mashuk-KMV | 5:2 (1:1) | |||||
Oktyabrskoye | |||||||||
15:00 | Angusht | | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
15:30 | Dagdizel | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
15:30 | FK Volgograd | | Stavropolye-2009 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
15:30 | FK Taganrog | | SKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
16:00 | Bataisk-2007 | | Torpedo Armavir | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bataysk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Stavropol | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stavropol |
Day 9 | |||||||||
14:00 | Feniks-Illichovets | | Krymteplytsya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kalinine | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:00 | Stal | | Dynamo-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Alchevsk |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Veres | | MFK Mykolaiv | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
FK Poltava | | Hirnyk-Sport | 1:0 | ||||||
Shakhtar | | Stal | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
21:50 | Santo André | | Palmeiras | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santo André |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Changsha Ginde | | Chongqing Lifan | 2:1 (1:0)* | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 48-28 | 51 | ||
2. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38-31 | 50 | ||
3. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 35-26 | 48 | ||
4. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 35-30 | 45 | ||
5. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 39-29 | 45 | ||
6. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 36-29 | 45 | ||
7. | Chengdu Blades | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32-39 | 39 | ||
8. | Dalian Shide | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 27-31 | 38 | ||
9. | Guangzhou Pharmaceutical | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38-38 | 37 | ||
10. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 30-30 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |