China 2009

Super League

Guangzhou Pharmaceutical, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Beijing Guoan301312548 - 2851CL95126 - 103247422 - 1819
2.Changchun Yatai30148838 - 3150CL104124 - 133444714 - 1816
3.Henan Jianye30139835 - 2648CL95124 - 113244711 - 1516
4.Shandong Luneng Taishan301112735 - 3045CL67217 - 102555518 - 2020
5.Shanghai Shenhua30129939 - 2945104130 - 12342589 - 1711
6.Tianjin Teda30129936 - 294575319 - 112654617 - 1819
7.Chengdu Blades301161332 - 393982519 - 182634813 - 2113
8.Dalian Shide301081227 - 313894217 - 731141010 - 247
9.Guangzhou Pharmaceutical309101138 - 383786127 - 1230141011 - 267
10.Jiangsu Sainty309101130 - 303783422 - 13271778 - 1710
11.Shenzhen Asia Travel3010101036 - 403765419 - 142345617 - 2614
12.Shaanxi Zhongxin309101126 - 243765418 - 12233578 - 1214
13.Qingdao Jonoon308121036 - 363685226 - 142907810 - 227
14.Changsha Ginde30615923 - 313358211 - 102317712 - 2110
15.Hangzhou Lucheng30881430 - 433274422 - 172514108 - 267
16.Chongqing Lifan30781527 - 512956414 - 1721221113 - 348

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Shenzhen Asia Travel 3 points deducted
Hangzhou Lucheng and Chongqing Lifan escaped relegation due to the forced demotions of Chengdu Blades and Guangzhou Pharmaceutical due to match fixing (Chengdu on 2007, Sep 22 vs Qingdao Hailifeng, Guangzhou on 2006, Aug 19 vs Shanxi and on 2006, Sep 9 vs Zhejiang)

Day 29
Day 27
Day 25
Day 24
Day 18
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 9
Day 6
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 110
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

19:30

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

17:00

 

ShahtarKolos

19:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

14:00

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

13:00

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

13:00

 

NoahFC Erevan

15:00

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

15:15

BunyodkorAGMK

17:30

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

17:30

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

17:30

DunavEtar

20:00

 

EintrachtBayer 04

20:30

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

18:00

Wisła KPiast

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

20:00

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

20:45

 

GoricaDinamo

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

19:00

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

19:35

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

GrêmioBahia

0:1

CSAAtlético Mineiro

2:2

FortalezaFlamengo

1:2

CruzeiroSão Paulo

1:0

PalmeirasChapecoense

1:0

Vasco da GamaBotafogo

2:1

GoiásCorinthians

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru