Latvia 2009

Higher League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metalurgs32254396 - 2379CL132150 - 841122246 - 1538
2.Ventspils32235489 - 2174EL113248 - 1436122241 - 738
3.Skonto32234596 - 3073EL111341 - 1634123255 - 1439
4.Jūrmala321241642 - 604052916 - 301772726 - 3023
5.Olimps/RFS321151653 - 603864833 - 372251820 - 2316
6.Blāzma32752030 - 7126511019 - 3216241011 - 3910
7.Tranzit322102022 - 651617811 - 2510131211 - 406
8.Daugava32352426 - 11614321115 - 5811031311 - 583
9.Dinaburg321541331 - 394991516 - 162863815 - 2321

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2009Jūrmala Dinaburg0:1 (0:1)
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2009Dinaburg Tranzit2:1 (2:1)
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2009Dinaburg Blāzma1:0 (1:0)
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2009Dinaburg Daugava1:0 (1:0)
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2009Ventspils Dinaburg1:0 (0:0)
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2009Dinaburg Metalurgs1:2 (1:2)
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2009Skonto Dinaburg0:1 (0:0)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2009Dinaburg Jūrmala2:0 (2:0)
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2009Tranzit Dinaburg0:2 (0:1)
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2009Blāzma Dinaburg1:2 (0:1)
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2009Daugava Dinaburg0:3 (0:2)
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2009Dinaburg Ventspils1:0 (1:0)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2009Metalurgs Dinaburg3:1 (0:0)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2009Dinaburg Skonto1:1 (0:0)
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2009Jūrmala Dinaburg1:0 (1:0)
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2009Dinaburg Tranzit2:0 (0:0)
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2009Dinaburg Blāzma1:0 (1:0)
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2009Dinaburg Daugava1:0 (0:0)
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2009Dinaburg Metalurgs0:3 (0:0)
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2009Skonto Dinaburg3:2 (1:1)
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2009Dinaburg Jūrmala1:2 (1:0)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2009Tranzit Dinaburg1:1 (0:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru