2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  Overall table

Chornomorets

Odesa

See also:  Chernomorets (Odessa), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 113

Founded: 1936

Stadium: Chornomorets Stadium

Other names:

 1936 Ц 1939  Dynamo
 1940  Pishchevik
 1941  Spartak
 1944 Ц 1950  Pishchevik
 1953 Ц 1954  Metallurg
 1955 Ц 1957  Pishchevik
 1958 Ц   Chornomorets

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Round of 32
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2007 - Center-East, round 3

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - Winner

Overall stats Ukrainian Super Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Super Cup 2013 - Final

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2018/19, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 5
Ukraine 2016/17, Premiere League Group 1 - place 6
Ukraine 2015/16 Premiere League - place 11
Ukraine 2014/15 Premiere League - place 11
Ukraine 2013/14 Premiere League - place 5
Ukraine 2012/13 Premiere League - place 6
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 9
  -  Ukraine 2010/11 First League - place 2 ↑ 
Ukraine 2009/10 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 2008/09 Premiere League - place 10
Ukraine 2007/08 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2006/07 Top league - place 6
Ukraine 2005/06 Top league - place 3
Ukraine 2004/05 Top league - place 6
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 8
  -  Ukraine 2001/02 First League - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 6
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1998/99 First League - place 2 ↑ 
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 2
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 2
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 3
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 3
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 1 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 460
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 519
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Latvia 2019

Day 22

20.07

Riga FC - BFC Daugava

18:00

21.07

METTA/LU - RFS

16:00

21.07

Ventspils - Valmiera

17:00

21.07

Jelgava - FK Liepāja

18:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

09:00

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

12:00

BenficaGuadalajara

13:00

ArsenalFiorentina

18:00

BayernReal Madrid

19:00

Manchester UnitedInter

19:30

 

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

16:00

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

16:00

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

17:00

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

17:00

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

18:00

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

18:30

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

16:00

Krylia SovetovArsenal

17:30

CSKAFK Orenburg

19:00

FK RostovSpartak

21:30

 

YeniseyRotor

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

16:00

FakelFK Chertanovo

17:00

MordoviaSpartak-2

17:00

LuchTom

17:00

BaltikaChaika

18:00

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

18:00

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

19:00

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

17:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

19:00

KaysarAqtöbe

21:00

 

GenkMechelen

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

18:45

BeroeLudogorets

21:00

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

18:00

 

RakówKorona

15:00

Wisła KŚląsk

17:30

PiastLech

20:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

18:00

ČukaričkiNapredak

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

20:00

MladostMladi Radnik

20:00

VojvodinaFK Mačva

20:00

 

RijekaVaraždin

19:00

GoricaInter

21:00

 

OpavaPříbram

17:00

SigmaFastav

17:00

SlováckoDynamo

17:00

SpartaBaumit

19:30

 

AIKHelsingborgs

16:00

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

16:00

SundsvallHäcken

18:00

 

TammekaKalev

16:00

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

17:00

CearáPalmeiras

19:00

CorinthiansFlamengo

19:00

CSAAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCruzeiro

21:00

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

19:30

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:30

TorontoHouston Dynamo

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

19:30

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

20:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

Papua New GuineaTonga

8:0

VanuatuSamoa

11:0

New CaledoniaTuvalu

11:0

TahitiAmerican Samoa

8:1

FijiSolomon Islands

4:4

MakedonijaAlashkert

0:3

TeutaVentspils

1:0

TobilJeunesse

1:1

InterBrøndby

2:0

VaduzBreiðablik

2:1

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

3:0

KRMolde

0:0

CracoviaDAC 1904

2:2 aet

LevadiaStjarnan

3:2 aet

RoPSAberdeen

1:2

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

0:2

UniversitateaSəbail

3:2

HaugesundCliftonville

5:1

B36Crusaders

2:3

LevskiRužomberok

2:0

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

0:1

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

1:2

ProgrèsCork City

1:2

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

0:4

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

0:2

RangersSt Joseph`s

6:0

Shamrock RoversBrann

2:1

Hajduk SplitGżira United

1:3

MOL VidiZeta

0:0

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

0:1

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

4:0

PetrocubAEK

0:1

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

2:1

MilsamiSteaua

1:2

KukësiDebrecen

1:1

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

1:1

MuraMaccabi

2:3

ShkupiPyunik

1:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

1:0

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

2:1

SpartakRadnik

2:0 aet
pen. 3:2

DomžaleBalzan

1:0

BudućnostTrans

4:1

RadničkiFlora

2:2

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

0:2

NeftçiSperanţa

6:0

LegiaEuropa

3:0

FK VitebskKuopio

1:1

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1
pen. 3:4

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

1:1

CincinnatiDC United

1:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 Ц 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru