Georgia 2009/10

Umaglesi Liga

Spartaki-Tskhinvali, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Olimpi36257469 - 2679CL134037 - 543123432 - 2136
2.Dinamo36228662 - 1974EL142238 - 64486424 - 1330
3.Zestaponi361910758 - 3367EL114337 - 133786421 - 2030
4.WIT Georgia361713648 - 3164EL97230 - 153486418 - 1630
5.Spartaki-Tskhinvali3611101544 - 584377427 - 2128431117 - 3715
6.Sioni368141427 - 433847714 - 211947713 - 2219
7.Samtredia361071943 - 683792724 - 2429151219 - 448
8.Baia367111829 - 483257620 - 232224129 - 2510
9.Lokomotivi365112019 - 5026351111 - 29142698 - 2112
10.Gagra36592230 - 592455818 - 1620041412 - 434

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 30
Day 29
Day 20
Day 19
Day 17
Day 8
Day 6
Day 4
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru