Belgium 2009/10, Jupiler Pro League

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

First Stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht28223362 - 2069P1112127 - 1035111235 - 1034
2.Brugge28176552 - 3357P1103124 - 123373428 - 2124
3.Gent28147749 - 3049P173426 - 182474323 - 1225
4.Kortrijk28129739 - 3045P191421 - 142838318 - 1617
5.Sint-Truiden281261035 - 3542P163521 - 182163514 - 1721
6.Zulte Waregem281011739 - 3241P175223 - 132636516 - 1915
7.Mechelen281231336 - 4639P2A82421 - 182641915 - 2813
8.Standard28109938 - 3439P2B65320 - 162344618 - 1816
9.Cercle281151245 - 4038P2A82424 - 162633821 - 2412
10.Germinal Beerschot28981130 - 4335P2B64420 - 222234710 - 2113
11.Genk288101033 - 3134P2B47316 - 131943717 - 1815
12.Westerlo28881228 - 3432P2A64419 - 14222489 - 2010
13.Charleroi28581528 - 4523P2B34717 - 231324811 - 2210
14.Lokeren28532022 - 5418P2A43714 - 211510138 - 333
15.Roeselare28461829 - 5818r23915 - 29923914 - 299

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2010 20:00Cercle Sint-Truiden3:1 (0:1)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2010 20:00Genk Kortrijk1:1 (0:0)
 Genk
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2010 20:00Germinal Beerschot Brugge1:4 (1:1)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2010 20:00Lokeren Anderlecht0:4 (0:2)
 Lokeren
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2010 20:00Mechelen Zulte Waregem2:1 (1:0)
 Mechelen
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2010 20:00Roeselare Westerlo0:0
 Roeselare
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2010 20:00Standard Gent0:2 (0:1)
 Liège
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2010 20:00Anderlecht Genk2:0 (0:0)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2010 20:00Brugge Roeselare1:0 (0:0)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2010 20:00Gent Charleroi2:1 (1:1)
 Gent
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2010 20:00Kortrijk Lokeren3:1 (3:1)
 Kortrijk
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2010 20:00Sint-Truiden Germinal Beerschot2:0 (0:0)
 Sint-Truiden
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2010 20:00Westerlo Cercle2:1 (0:0)
 Westerlo
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2010 20:00Zulte Waregem Standard1:1 (1:0)
 Waregem
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2010 20:30Charleroi Zulte Waregem0:0
 Charleroi
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2010 20:30Roeselare Anderlecht1:2 (1:1)
 Roeselare
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2010 18:00Sint-Truiden Brugge1:1 (0:0)
 Sint-Truiden
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2010 20:00Cercle Genk1:0 (1:0)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2010 20:00Lokeren Westerlo1:0 (1:0)
 Lokeren
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2010 20:00Mechelen Kortrijk1:1 (1:0)
 Mechelen
Статистика личных встреч  26.02.2010 20:30Germinal Beerschot Gent1:1 (1:0)
 Antwerpen

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 758
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru