Serbia 2009/10

Superliga

Smederevo, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Partizan30246063 - 1478CL141037 - 543105026 - 935
2.Crvena zvezda30232553 - 1771EL120331 - 1236112222 - 535
3.OFK301551038 - 3350EL83423 - 192772615 - 1423
4.Spartak Zlatibor Voda30147934 - 2749EL75314 - 72672620 - 2023
5.Vojvodina301361151 - 304582531 - 122654620 - 1819
6.Jagodina301271138 - 3443103225 - 113324913 - 2310
7.Habitfarm30814822 - 233858214 - 11233668 - 1215
8.Rad301071338 - 393792425 - 182915913 - 218
9.Metalac301051524 - 393582517 - 162623107 - 239
10.Smederevo308101223 - 303465411 - 102325812 - 2011
11.Borac30971421 - 343484316 - 102813115 - 246
12.BSK Borča30961527 - 373354614 - 171942913 - 2014
13.Čukarički Stankom30951625 - 463264513 - 1622311112 - 3010
14.Hajduk30791428 - 403064517 - 172215911 - 238
15.Napredak30781530 - 442964520 - 1622141010 - 287
16.Mladi radnik305101519 - 472546512 - 171814107 - 307

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2010 16:30Smederevo Hajduk0:0
 Smederevo
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2010 14:00Smederevo Borac0:0
 Smederevo
Day 22
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2010 14:00Napredak Smederevo2:2 (2:1)
 Kruŝevac
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2009 13:00Smederevo BSK Borča1:1 (0:1)
 Smederevo
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2009 14:00Smederevo Habitfarm1:1 (1:1)
 Smederevo
Day 7
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2009 16:30Vojvodina Smederevo1:1 (0:0)
 Novi Sad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 18

AndorraUAE

GuatemalaCuba

20:00

KCCATownship Rollers

16:00

DifaâMC Alger

20:00

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

15:00

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

20:00

 

CSKAArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

AkhmatRubin

21:30

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

AvangardBaltika

16:00

ShinnikZenit-2

16:00

FK TyumenSibir

17:00

FK TambovMordovia

18:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

TomFK Armavir

19:00

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

 

FK LvivShahtar

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

KolosAvanhard

19:47

RukhIngulets

19:47

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

19:47

ZirkaKobra

19:47

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

19:47

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

19:47

VolynFK Sumy

19:47

 

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

FK KalushVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva T

18:00

 

KreminFK Nikopol

17:00

MyrMetalurh

17:30

EnerhiyaHirnyk

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

16:45

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

18:45

Dynamo BrBATE

20:45

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PaxtakorNasaf

20:00

QizilqumNavbahor

20:00

 

Red BullHartberg

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

12:30

BurnleyWatford

15:00

EvertonSouthampton

15:00

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Tottenham HotspurFulham

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

ChelseaArsenal

17:30

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

ReadingBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Preston North EndStoke City

17:30

 

LokerenStandard

18:00

CercleZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:30

 

Botev PLokomotiv

18:30

Botev VEtar

21:00

 

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:30

HonvédVideoton

19:30

DiósgyőrHaladás

19:30

 

NACDe Graafschap

18:30

VVV-VenloAjax

18:30

FortunaPSV

20:45

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

20:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

17:30

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

ÍBVKeflavík

16:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

18:15

VillarrealReal Sociedad

20:15

BarcelonaAlavés

22:15

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

20:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

13:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

Wisła PArka

18:00

GórnikLechia

20:30

 

ChavesPortimonense

16:30

BoavistaBenfica

19:00

SportingVitória Setubal

21:00

 

VoždovacDinamo

20:00

ČukaričkiProleter

20:00

VojvodinaBačka

20:00

MladostZemun

20:00

 

CeljeTriglav

18:00

AluminijRudar

20:00

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

17:00

AmiensMontpellier

20:00

CaenNice

20:00

DijonNantes

20:00

MonacoLille

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

17:00

PetrovacMornar

17:00

RudarSutjeska

17:00

IskraGrbalj

17:00

TitogradZeta

17:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:00

FastavTeplice

17:00

Mladá BoleslavOpava

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

19:00

 

MalmöTrelleborg

16:00

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

16:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

19:00

SantosSport

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

19:00

DallasMinnesota United

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

19:00

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

19:30

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

20:00

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

19:35

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

19:35

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

2:2

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

2:1

AEKSturm

5:0

MoldeHibernian

3:0

ValurSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

3:1

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

2:0

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

1:4

LuzernOlympiakós

1:3

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

1:1

LASKBeşiktaş

2:1

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

1:0 aet

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

ZenitDynamo Minsk

8:1 aet

AtalantaHapoel

2:0

BaselVitesse

1:0

ŽalgirisSevilla

0:5

QayratSigma

1:2

ZrinjskiLudogorets

1:1

F91Legia

2:2

CFRAlashkert

5:0

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

0:0

MariborRangers

0:0

LechGenk

1:2

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

3:1

FeyenoordTrenčín

1:1

GentJagiellonia

3:1

MaccabiPyunik

2:1

BragaZorya Lugansk

2:2

PartizanNordsjælland

3:2

Rapid WienSlovan

4:0

BordeauxFK Mariupol

2:1

Dynamo BrestApollon

1:0

RijekaSarpsborg

0:1

RosenborgCork City

3:0

SteauaHajduk Split

2:1

BotafogoNacional

2:0

ColónSão Paulo

0:1
pen. 5:3

Defensor SportingFluminense

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

0:0

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

0:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru