Portugal 2009/10

Primeira Liga

União de Leiria, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Benfica30244278 - 2076CL141046 - 643103232 - 1433
2.Braga30225348 - 2071CL141027 - 64384321 - 1428
3.Porto30215470 - 2668EL123040 - 133992430 - 1329
4.Sporting30139842 - 2648EL83424 - 132756418 - 1321
5.Marítimo301181142 - 4341EL73522 - 202445620 - 2317
6.Vitória Guimaraes301181131 - 344174421 - 152544710 - 1916
7.Nacional301091136 - 463976220 - 162733916 - 3012
8.Naval301061420 - 353663612 - 17214388 - 1815
9.União de Leiria30981335 - 413555519 - 192043816 - 2215
10.Paços de Ferreira308111132 - 373547417 - 181944715 - 1916
11.Académica30891337 - 423345620 - 201744717 - 2216
12.Rio Ave306131122 - 333137510 - 141636612 - 1915
13.Olhanense305141131 - 462945612 - 181719519 - 2812
14.Vitória Setubal305101529 - 572536613 - 221524916 - 3510
15.Belenenses304111523 - 442324912 - 281027611 - 1613
16.Leixões30561925 - 512145618 - 231711137 - 284

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 25
Day 19
Day 10
Day 6
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

2:0

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

3:1

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru