Czech Champiopnship 2009/10Gambrinus Liga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sparta | 30 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 42 - 14 | 62 | CL | 10 | 5 | 0 | 24 - 3 | 35 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 18 - 11 | 27 | |||
2. | Baumit | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 42 - 24 | 61 | EL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 20 - 7 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 17 | 27 | |||
3. | Baník | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 47 - 25 | 60 | EL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28 - 13 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 - 12 | 26 | |||
4. | Teplice | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 44 - 25 | 55 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23 - 9 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21 - 16 | 24 | ||||
5. | Viktoria | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 42 - 33 | 48 | EL | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27 - 17 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 16 | 20 | |||
6. | Sigma | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 49 - 36 | 47 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 - 11 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 - 25 | 17 | ||||
7. | Slavia | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37 - 35 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 - 14 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 - 21 | 16 | ||||
8. | Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47 - 41 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24 - 17 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23 - 24 | 19 | ||||
9. | Slovan | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34 - 39 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 18 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 - 21 | 15 | ||||
10. | Příbram | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 - 41 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26 - 17 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 - 24 | 5 | ||||
11. | Brno | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31 - 40 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 - 19 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 21 | 16 | ||||
12. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 21 - 29 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 9 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 - 20 | 15 | ||||
13. | Dynamo | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 24 - 35 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 12 - 13 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 - 22 | 14 | ||||
14. | Slovácko | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28 - 42 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 - 14 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 - 28 | 6 | ||||
15. | Kladno | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 24 - 50 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 14 - 28 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 22 | 13 | ||||
16. | Bohemians | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 27 - 65 | -4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 - 31 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 - 34 | 0 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.05.2010 | Příbram | | Baník | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Příbram |
08.05.2010 | Baník | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Ostrava |
05.05.2010 | Kladno | | Baník | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Kladno |
02.05.2010 | Baník | | Sparta | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ostrava |
26.04.2010 | Bohemians 1905 | | Baník | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Praha |
19.04.2010 | Slovan | | Baník | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Liberec |
10.04.2010 | Baník | | Slovácko | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Ostrava |
05.04.2010 | Teplice | | Baník | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Teplice |
29.03.2010 | Baník | | Slavia | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Ostrava |
24.03.2010 | Bohemians | | Baník | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Praha |
20.03.2010 | Baník | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ostrava |
15.03.2010 | Brno | | Baník | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Brno |
07.03.2010 | Baník | | Baumit | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Ostrava |
01.03.2010 | Viktoria | | Baník | 0:0 | |||
Plzeň |
30.11.2009 | Baník | | Sigma | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ostrava |
22.11.2009 | Mladá Boleslav | | Baník | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Mladá Boleslav |
07.11.2009 | Baník | | Kladno | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ostrava |
31.10.2009 | Sparta | | Baník | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
24.10.2009 | Baník | | Bohemians 1905 | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Ostrava |
17.10.2009 | Baník | | Slovan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ostrava |
03.10.2009 | Slovácko | | Baník | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště |
26.09.2009 | Baník | | Teplice | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Ostrava |
21.09.2009 | Slavia | | Baník | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Praha |
12.09.2009 | Baník | | Bohemians | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ostrava |
30.08.2009 | Dynamo | | Baník | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
České Budějovice |
24.08.2009 | Baník | | Brno | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ostrava |
17.08.2009 | Baumit | | Baník | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
08.08.2009 | Baník | | Viktoria | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ostrava |
02.08.2009 | Sigma | | Baník | 0:0 | |||
Olomouc |
25.07.2009 | Baník | | Příbram | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Ostrava |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |