Bulgaria 2009/10A Group |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Liteks | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 59 - 17 | 70 | CL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 34 - 2 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 15 | 28 | |||
2. | CSKA | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 51 - 25 | 58 | EL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32 - 11 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 - 14 | 24 | |||
3. | Levski | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 - 26 | 57 | EL | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34 - 9 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 - 17 | 25 | |||
4. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 47 - 33 | 52 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 - 12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 - 21 | 26 | ||||
5. | Chernomorets | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 44 - 29 | 51 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 14 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 - 15 | 21 | ||||
6. | Slavia | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 34 - 28 | 50 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 - 14 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 14 | 20 | ||||
7. | Cherno More | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 40 - 28 | 48 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 27 - 8 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 - 20 | 15 | ||||
8. | Minyor | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 38 - 26 | 45 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 12 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 14 | 24 | ||||
9. | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 34 - 32 | 43 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22 - 11 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 - 21 | 15 | ||||
10. | Beroe | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30 - 36 | 38 | EL | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 - 13 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 23 | 18 | |||
11. | Montana | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 30 - 37 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 - 15 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 - 22 | 17 | ||||
12. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36 - 52 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 - 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 25 | 13 | ||||
13. | Sliven | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29 - 40 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 - 17 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 23 | 11 | ||||
14. | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 30 - 48 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 23 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12 - 25 | 10 | ||||
15. | Sportist | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 23 - 59 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 26 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 - 33 | 4 | ||||
16. | Botev | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 12 - 78 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 - 35 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 - 43 | -4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
16.05.2010 18:00 | Chernomorets | | CSKA | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Burgas |
08.05.2010 18:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sofia |
02.05.2010 18:00 | Chernomorets | | Slavia | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Burgas |
25.04.2010 19:30 | Liteks | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lovech |
22.04.2010 19:30 | Chernomorets | | Minyor | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Burgas |
Botev | | Chernomorets | 0:3 | ||||
13.04.2010 19:30 | Chernomorets | | Sliven | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Burgas |
10.04.2010 13:00 | Montana | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Montana |
03.04.2010 19:30 | Chernomorets | | Levski | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Burgas |
29.03.2010 16:00 | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | Chernomorets | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Blagoevgrad |
24.03.2010 15:00 | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sliven |
20.03.2010 15:00 | Sportist | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | |||
Svoge |
15.03.2010 15:00 | Chernomorets | | Beroe | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Sliven |
06.03.2010 13:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Chernomorets | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Plovdiv |
01.03.2010 14:00 | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Varna |
06.12.2009 19:30 | CSKA | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | |||
Sofia |
29.11.2009 19:30 | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Burgas |
22.11.2009 14:30 | Slavia | | Chernomorets | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Sofia |
07.11.2009 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Liteks | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Burgas |
31.10.2009 14:30 | Minyor | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Pernik |
24.10.2009 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Botev | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Burgas |
16.10.2009 16:00 | Sliven | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sliven |
03.10.2009 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Montana | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Burgas |
27.09.2009 19:30 | Levski | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lovech |
19.09.2009 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Burgas |
12.09.2009 17:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | | Chernomorets | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Mezdra |
29.08.2009 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Sportist | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Burgas |
21.08.2009 18:00 | Beroe | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
17.08.2009 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Burgas |
09.08.2009 19:30 | Chernomorets | | Cherno More | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Burgas |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |