Spain 2009/10

Primera

Mallorca, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona38316198 - 2499CL181057 - 1155135141 - 1344
2.Real Madrid383134102 - 3596CL180160 - 1854133342 - 1742
3.Valencia38218959 - 4071CL135134 - 124483825 - 2827
4.Sevilla381961365 - 4963CL106333 - 1836901032 - 3127
5.Mallorca381881259 - 4462151342 - 154637917 - 2916
6.Getafe381771458 - 4858EL114434 - 2237631024 - 2621
7.Villarreal381681458 - 5756EL133335 - 1842351123 - 3914
8.Athletic381591450 - 5354114434 - 2437451016 - 2917
9.Atlético Madrid381381757 - 6147EL113537 - 2436251220 - 3711
10.Deportivo La Coruna381381735 - 494794622 - 2131441113 - 2816
11.Español3811111629 - 464496420 - 173325129 - 2911
12.Atlético Osasuna3811101737 - 464378421 - 1629421316 - 3014
13.Almería3810121643 - 554286525 - 2330261118 - 3212
14.Real Zaragoza3810111746 - 644176627 - 2327351119 - 4114
15.Sporting Gijon389131636 - 514077520 - 1828261116 - 3312
16.Racing389121742 - 5939451017 - 321757725 - 2722
17.Málaga387161542 - 483758621 - 212328921 - 2714
18.Tenerife38992040 - 743686526 - 2930131514 - 456
19.Real Valladolid387151637 - 623648723 - 322037914 - 3016
20.Xerez388102038 - 663464920 - 2922261118 - 3712

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2010 22:00Mallorca Español2:0 (1:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2010 21:00Athletic Mallorca1:3 (1:1)
 Bilbao
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2010 21:00Mallorca Atlético Osasuna2:0 (1:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2010 21:00Mallorca Valencia3:2 (2:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2010 17:00Mallorca Atlético Madrid4:1 (2:1)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2010 17:00Mallorca Sporting Gijon3:0 (1:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2010 17:00Real Valladolid Mallorca1:2 (0:0)
 Valladolid
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2010 17:00Mallorca Villarreal1:0 (0:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.2010 17:00Mallorca Deportivo La Coruna2:0 (0:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.01.2010 19:00Mallorca Athletic2:0 (0:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2009 17:00Mallorca Real Zaragoza4:1 (1:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2009 17:00Mallorca Almería3:1 (0:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2009 17:00Mallorca Racing1:0 (1:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2009 17:00Mallorca Getafe3:1 (1:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2009 17:00Mallorca Real Valladolid3:0 (1:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2009 18:00Mallorca Tenerife4:0 (1:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2009 17:00Mallorca Xerez2:0 (0:0)
 Palma de Mallorca

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

16:00

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

18:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

21:00

 

ZorkiyKvant

18:00

DynamoFK Khimki-M

18:00

SokolRotor-2

19:00

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

SKADynamo

19:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

15:00

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

17:00

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

18:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

18:00

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

16:00

AhrobiznesRukh

17:00

FK MynaiKremin

17:00

MetalurhMetalist 1925

18:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:30

 

AliansTavriya

17:00

 

IslochFK Slutsk

18:00

LuchFK Minsk

19:45

 

Aston VillaEverton

20:00

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

18:00

ArdaCherno More

20:30

 

KölnBorussia D

20:30

 

SioniDinamo Bt

17:00

 

GranadaSevilla

20:00

LevanteVillarreal

22:00

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

20:30

 

Vitória SMoreirense

19:00

Rio AveAves

21:15

 

BaníkSlovácko

18:00

SigmaTeplice

18:00

 

KuressaareTammeka

18:45

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

2:2

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

2:0

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

4:0

LDUBoca Juniors

0:3

FlamengoInternacional

2:0

Abahani4.25

4:3

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

2:1

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:3

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

3:3 aet
pen. 5:6

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

2:5

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

0:1

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

3:0

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

1:2

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

1:4

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

2:0

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

1:3

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

1:0

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

4:1

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

2:1

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

1:1

FulhamMillwall

4:0

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Preston North EndStoke City

3:1

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

1:3

West Bromwich AlbionReading

1:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

0:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:0

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru