09.06.2023 < | Football matches for 10.06.2023 | > 11.06.2023 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Kyrgyzstan | | Afghanistan | 3:0 | |||||
Bishkek |
22:00 | Manchester City | | Inter | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Turkey, İstanbul |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
14:30 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Rodina | 0:2 (0:2) | 3:0 (1:0) | 3:2 | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
17:30 | Fakel | | Yenisey | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:0 | |||
Voronezh |
Day 7 | |||||||||
13:00 | Alania-2 | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:5 (1:3) | |||||
Vladikavkaz Football Academy Alania Stadium | |||||||||
16:30 | Mashuk-KMV | | Druzhba | 0:0 | |||||
Yessentuki | |||||||||
17:00 | Legion | | SKA | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Grozny |
Day 12 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Yenisey-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Chertanovo | | Baltika-2 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Luki-Energiya | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
16:30 | Zorkiy | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnogorsk | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Murom | | Leningradets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Murom |
Day 12 | |||||||||
12:00 | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Sakhalinets | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
14:00 | Saturn | | FK Ryazan | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Kaluga | | Metallurg | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Kaluga Orbita Stadium | |||||||||
16:30 | Kosmos | | Avangard | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
16:30 | Salyut-Belgorod | | Rodina-2 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
17:30 | Sokol | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 12 | |||||||||
13:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Strogino | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Kolomna | | Spartak Tambov | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
14:00 | Znamya | | Kvant | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Balashikha | | Arsenal-2 | 1:8 (1:4) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
16:00 | Sakhalin | | FK Khimki-M | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Zenit Penza | | Peresvet | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Penza |
Day 18 | |||||||||
17:00 | Auda | | BFC Daugava | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
18:00 | Tukums 2000 | | Jelgava | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tukums Tukuma pilsētas stadions |
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:00 | Vaprus | | Flora | 1:5 (1:1) | |||||
Pärnu | |||||||||
19:30 | Nõmme Kalju | | Kuressaare | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Coritiba | | Santos | 0:0 | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlético Mineiro | | Bragantino | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
18:30 | Bahia | | Cruzeiro | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
18:30 | Corinthians | | Cuiabá Esporte Clube | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:00 | Botafogo | | Fortaleza | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
19:30 | Atlanta United | | DC United | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Atlanta | |||||||||
19:30 | Charlotte | | Seattle Sounders | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Charlotte | |||||||||
19:30 | Montréal | | Minnesota United | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Inter Miami | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
19:30 | Orlando City | | Colorado Rapids | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Orlando | |||||||||
19:30 | Toronto | | Nashville | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
19:30 | Chicago Fire | | Columbus Crew | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Chicago | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | Los Angeles | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:30 | Sporting Kansas City | | Austin | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
19:30 | Real Salt Lake | | New York City | 0:0 | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Philadelphia Union | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
19:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Cincinnati | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vancouver |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cincinnati | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 57-39 | 69 | ||
2. | Orlando City | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 55-39 | 63 | ||
3. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 67-46 | 57 | ||
4. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 57-41 | 55 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 58-46 | 55 | ||
6. | Atlanta United | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 66-53 | 51 | ||
7. | Nashville | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 39-32 | 49 | ||
8. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36-39 | 43 | ||
9. | Charlotte | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 45-52 | 43 | ||
10. | Montréal | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 36-52 | 41 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | St. Louis City | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 62-45 | 56 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 41-32 | 53 | ||
3. | Los Angeles | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 51-38 | 51 | ||
5. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-50 | 50 | ||
6. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 55-48 | 48 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 41-37 | 46 | ||
8. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-51 | 44 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 39-43 | 44 | ||
10. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 46-58 | 43 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |