Russia 2022/23, Second divisionGroup 2A |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Leningradets | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19 - 6 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 - 2 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 - 4 | 11 | ||||
2. | Torpedo Vladimir | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 - 13 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 7 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 - 6 | 9 | ||||
3. | Spartak Kostroma | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18 - 12 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 6 | 13 | ||||
4. | FK Chertanovo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25 - 11 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 - 7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 - 4 | 14 | ||||
5. | FK Murom | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18 - 14 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 - 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 8 | 11 | ||||
6. | Tekstilshchik | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 13 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 - 5 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 - 8 | 2 | ||||
7. | Zorkiy | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 18 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 - 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 - 11 | 5 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 18 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 - 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 - 13 | 4 | ||||
9. | Baltika-2 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 - 12 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 - 5 | 5 | ||||
10. | Luki-Energiya | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 - 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 - 7 | 6 | ||||
11. | Zvezda | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 - 24 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 - 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 - 15 | 1 | ||||
12. | Yenisey-2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 - 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 - 20 | 0 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
10.06.2023 16:30 | FK Murom | | Leningradets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Murom |
04.06.2023 17:00 | Yenisey-2 | | FK Murom | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
28.05.2023 17:00 | FK Murom | | Zorkiy | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Murom |
21.05.2023 14:00 | Baltika-2 | | FK Murom | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
15.05.2023 18:00 | FK Murom | | Zvezda | 3:3 (1:3) | |||
Murom |
10.05.2023 18:00 | Luki-Energiya | | FK Murom | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Velikiye Luki |
05.05.2023 18:00 | FK Murom | | Yenisey-2 | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Murom |
29.04.2023 17:00 | Zorkiy | | FK Murom | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnogorsk |
22.04.2023 17:00 | FK Murom | | Baltika-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Murom |
16.04.2023 14:15 | Zvezda | | FK Murom | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
08.04.2023 17:00 | FK Murom | | Luki-Energiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Murom |
02.04.2023 18:00 | Leningradets | | FK Murom | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |