Belarus 2023Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72 - 21 | 69 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 38 - 10 | 37 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34 - 11 | 32 | ||||
2. | Neman | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60 - 22 | 62 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 8 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34 - 14 | 32 | ||||
3. | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33 - 18 | 49 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 19 - 12 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 14 - 6 | 28 | ||||
4. | BATE | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49 - 32 | 47 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25 - 21 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 - 11 | 27 | ||||
5. | Isloch | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40 - 29 | 47 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 - 15 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17 - 14 | 23 | ||||
6. | Shakhtsyor | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50 - 40 | 44 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27 - 18 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 - 22 | 16 | ||||
7. | FK Homel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45 - 48 | 41 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24 - 29 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 21 - 19 | 19 | ||||
8. | Slavia | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32 - 30 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 - 12 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 - 18 | 17 | ||||
9. | FK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38 - 40 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 15 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 25 | 9 | ||||
10. | FK Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21 - 26 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16 - 12 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 - 14 | 10 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33 - 50 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 - 25 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14 - 25 | 15 | ||||
12. | Energetik-BDU | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25 - 42 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14 - 22 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 - 20 | 11 | ||||
13. | FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28 - 59 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16 - 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 - 37 | 4 | ||||
14. | Naftan | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28 - 57 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 - 24 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15 - 33 | 10 | ||||
15. | Belshina | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21 - 61 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 - 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 - 36 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
02.12.2023 14:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
26.11.2023 13:00 | Belshina | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Babruysk |
11.11.2023 17:30 | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Smorgon | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Minsk |
06.11.2023 16:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Brest |
21.10.2023 18:30 | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
07.10.2023 16:00 | Energetik-BDU | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Barysaw |
30.09.2023 20:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Homel | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Minsk |
23.09.2023 21:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Salihorsk |
17.09.2023 18:30 | Dynamo Minsk | | Neman | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
02.09.2023 17:00 | Naftan | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Vitebsk |
02.11.2023 18:45 | Dynamo Minsk | | BATE | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
20.08.2023 17:30 | FK Slutsk | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Slutsk |
13.08.2023 18:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Slavia | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Minsk |
06.08.2023 16:00 | Isloch | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Maladzyechna |
06.07.2023 18:30 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||
Zhodzina |
01.07.2023 18:30 | Dynamo Minsk | | Belshina | 7:2 (4:1) | |||
Minsk |
25.06.2023 19:00 | FK Smorgon | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Smarhon |
09.06.2023 20:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Minsk |
27.05.2023 20:00 | FK Minsk | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
21.05.2023 19:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Energetik-BDU | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
13.05.2023 19:00 | FK Homel | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Gomel |
07.05.2023 16:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
29.04.2023 14:00 | Neman | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna |
22.04.2023 19:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Naftan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
15.04.2023 18:00 | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Barysaw |
08.04.2023 19:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Slutsk | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
02.04.2023 18:00 | Slavia | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Mazyr |
18.03.2023 18:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Isloch | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |