14.08.2009 < | Football matches for 15.08.2009 | > 16.08.2009 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Al Merreikh | | Zesco United | 2:3 (1:3) | |||||
Omdurman |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | TP Mazembe | | Monomotapa | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lubumbashi |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Bayelsa United | | Primeiro de Agosto | 4:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Stade Malien | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-3 | 9 | |||
2. | Bayelsa United | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-6 | 9 | |||
3. | Primeiro de Agosto | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-10 | 8 | |||
4. | Haras El-Hedood | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-7 | 7 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
13:00 | Sportakademklub | | FK Istra | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Dmitrov | | Sever | 0:0 | |||||
Dmitrov | |||||||||
17:00 | Smena-Zenit | | Volga Tver | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo-ZIL | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Zelenograd | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
18:00 | Pskov-747 | | Nara-ShBFR | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv-2 | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vladimir |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 63-28 | 79 | ||
2. | Torpedo Vladimir | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 59-25 | 73 | ||
3. | Spartak Kostroma | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 47-27 | 67 | ||
4. | FK Istra | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 56-42 | 62 | ||
5. | Lokomotiv-2 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 62-38 | 58 | ||
6. | Sever | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 57-56 | 56 | ||
7. | Volga Tver | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 47-45 | 55 | ||
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 52-40 | 53 | ||
9. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 36 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 52-38 | 52 | ||
10. | Dmitrov | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 40-36 | 50 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
FK Sumy | | Tytan | 1:3 | ||||||
Hirnyk | | Illichovets-2 | 2:1 | ||||||
Shakhtar-3 | | Olkom | 4:2 | ||||||
Dnipro-75 | | Olympik | 0:1 | ||||||
Kremin | | Metalurh-2 | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
12:45 | Chelsea | | Hull City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Wigan Athletic | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Sunderland | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Portsmouth | | Fulham | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Burnley | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | West Ham United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
17:30 | Everton | | Arsenal | 1:6 (0:3) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Coventry City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Cardiff City | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Crystal Palace | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Doncaster Rovers | | Preston North End | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Leicester City | 0:0 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Reading | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Scunthorpe United | | Derby County | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Watford | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Swansea City | | Middlesbrough | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Swansea |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 90-35 | 102 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 89-48 | 91 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 65-40 | 79 | ||
4. | Cardiff City | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 73-54 | 76 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 61-45 | 76 | ||
6. | Blackpool | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 74-58 | 70 | ||
7. | Swansea City | 46 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 40-37 | 69 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 62-55 | 65 | ||
9. | Reading | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 68-63 | 63 | ||
10. | Bristol City | 46 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 56-65 | 63 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Anderlecht | | Westerlo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Cercle | | Zulte Waregem | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Roeselare | | Standard | 1:5 (1:3) | |||||
Roeselare | |||||||||
20:00 | Mechelen | | Brugge | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokeren | | Sint-Truiden | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
20:00 | Genk | | Gent | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Genk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Werder | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Freiburg | 4:2 (0:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Borussia Dortmund | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Hoffenheim | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Mainz 05 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Nürnberg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
18:30 | Köln | | Wolfsburg | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Köln |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Olimpi | | Samtredia | 5:0 | ||||||
Baia | | Lokomotivi | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rosenborg | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Trondheim | |||||||||
19:00 | Tromsø | | Stabæk | 0:0 | |||||
Tromsø |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:30 | BSK Borča | | Mladi radnik | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:30 | Čukarički Stankom | | Habitfarm | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:30 | Jagodina | | Crvena zvezda | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Jagodina | |||||||||
17:30 | Napredak | | Metalac | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
17:30 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | OFK | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
20:00 | Partizan | | Borac | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Celje | | Gorica | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Luka Koper | | Rudar | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Lens | | Auxerre | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
19:00 | Lorient | | Montpellier | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
19:00 | Lyon | | Valenciennes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
19:00 | Nancy-Lorraine | | Monaco | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nancy | |||||||||
19:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Le Mans | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
19:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Bordeaux | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
21:00 | Toulouse | | Saint-Étienne | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Toulouse |
Day 1 | |||||||||
12:45 | Aberdeen | | Celtic | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | St. Mirren | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Hamilton | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Falkirk | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Motherwell | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Perth |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Flora | | Paide | 0:0 | ||||||
Tammeka | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Tulevik | | Levadia | 0:0 | ||||||
Tallinna Kalev | | Trans | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Sillamäe Kalev | | Kuressaare | 5:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
18:30 | Avaí | | Náutico | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
18:30 | Palmeiras | | Botafogo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:30 | Santo André | | Internacional | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Santo André |
16:00 | Toronto | | D.C. United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
19:00 | Columbus Crew | | Dallas | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
19:00 | New York Red Bulls | | Chivas USA | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
19:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Houston Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
20:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Seattle Sounders | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Carson |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:30 | Gold Coast United | | North Queensland Fury | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gold Coast | |||||||||
19:30 | Melbourne Victory | | Brisbane Roar | 3:3 (1:3) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 35-23 | 48 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 47-32 | 47 | ||
3. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 39-35 | 44 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 37-29 | 40 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 40-34 | 39 | ||
6. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 33-45 | 34 | ||
7. | North Queensland Fury | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 29-46 | 32 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 32-29 | 30 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 32-42 | 30 | ||
10. | Adelaide United | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 24-33 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |