05.08.2009 < | Football matches for 6.08.2009 | > 07.08.2009 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:00 | Košice | | Slavija Sarajevo | 3:1 (1:1) | 2:0 (1:0) | 5:1 | |||
Košice | |||||||||
18:00 | Slovan Liberec | | Vaduz | 2:0 (2:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Liberec | |||||||||
18:30 | Lech | | Fredrikstad | 1:2 (0:2) | 6:1 (3:0) | 7:3 | |||
Wronki | |||||||||
19:00 | Lille | | Sevojno | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (2:0) | 4:0 | |||
Lille | |||||||||
19:00 | Derry City | | CSKA Sofia | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Derry | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | St. Patrick's | 3:2 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:3 | |||
Samara | |||||||||
19:00 | Slaven | | Tromsø | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:2 (1:0) | 1:4 | |||
Koprivnica | |||||||||
19:15 | Austria Wien | | Vojvodina | 4:2 (1:1) | 1:1 (1:1) | 5:3 | |||
Wien | |||||||||
19:15 | Sturm | | Petrovac | 5:0 (2:0) | 2:1 (0:1) | 7:1 | |||
Graz | |||||||||
19:30 | Young Boys | | Athletic | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:2 | |||
Bern | |||||||||
19:30 | Basel | | KR | 3:1 (1:1) | 2:2 (0:2) | 5:3 | |||
Basel | |||||||||
19:45 | Motherwell | | Steaua | 1:3 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 1:6 | |||
Airdrie | |||||||||
20:00 | Cherno More | | PSV | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 | |||
Burgas | |||||||||
20:00 | Honvéd | | Fenerbahçe | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:5 (0:3) | 2:6 | |||
Budapest | |||||||||
20:00 | Elfsborg | | Braga | 2:0 (2:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 4:1 | |||
Borås | |||||||||
20:00 | Lahti | | Brugge | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:3 (1:2) | 3:4 | |||
Lahti | |||||||||
20:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | | IFK | 1:1 (1:0) | 3:1 (0:1) | 4:2 | |||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
20:00 | Fulham | | Vėtra | 3:0 (0:0) | 3:0 (1:0) | 6:0 | |||
London | |||||||||
20:00 | Sigma | | Aberdeen | 3:0 (3:0) | 5:1 (1:1) | 8:1 | |||
Olomouc | |||||||||
20:00 | Qarabağ | | Honka | 2:1 (1:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Baku | |||||||||
20:00 | Legia Warszawa | | Brøndby | 2:2 (1:1) | 1:1 (1:0) | 3:3 | |||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:00 | Interblock | | Metalurh Donetsk | 0:3 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:5 | |||
Domžale | |||||||||
20:00 | NAC | | Polonia Warszawa | 3:1 (2:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 4:1 | |||
Breda | |||||||||
20:05 | Odense | | Rabotnički | 3:0 (0:0) | 4:3 (2:2) | 7:3 | |||
Odense | |||||||||
20:15 | Sarajevo | | Helsingborgs | 2:1 aet (1:1, 2:1), pen. 5:4 | 1:2 (1:1) | 3:3 | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||||
20:15 | Hajduk Split | | Žilina | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Split | |||||||||
20:15 | APOP | | Rapid Wien | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:1) | 1:2 (0:1) | 3:4 | |||
Nicosia | |||||||||
20:30 | Gent | | Roma | 1:7 (0:1) | 1:3 (1:0) | 2:10 | |||
Gent | |||||||||
20:30 | Hamburger SV | | Randers | 0:1 (0:1) | 4:0 (2:0) | 4:1 | |||
Hamburg | |||||||||
20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5:2 (3:2) | 0:2 (0:1) | 5:4 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||||
21:00 | Metalist Kharkiv | | Rijeka | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 4:1 | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
21:00 | Galatasaray | | Maccabi Netanya | 6:0 (2:0) | 4:1 (1:1) | 10:1 | |||
İstanbul | |||||||||
21:00 | Paços de Ferreira | | Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 | |||
Guimarães | |||||||||
21:45 | PAÓK | | Vålerengens | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 (2:1) | 2:2 | |||
Thessaloniki |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:15 | Alianza Atlético | | Anzoátegui | 0:0 | |||||
Chiclayo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Arabe Unido | | Olimpia | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (1:0) | 2:2 | |||
La Chorrera | |||||||||
20:00 | San Juan Jabloteh | | San Francisco | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Port of Spain | |||||||||
20:00 | Real España | | Municipal Liberia | 6:0 (2:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 6:3 | |||
San Pedro Sula |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Metallurg | | MVD Rossii | 3:0 | ||||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Vityaz | | Chernomorets | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Anzhi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
19:00 | Nosta | | FK Krasnodar | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
20:00 | Salyut-Energiya | | FK Chita | 5:2 (3:1) | |||||
Belgorod |
Day 21 | |||||||||
18:00 | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Druzhba | 4:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
18:00 | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
18:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Volgograd | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Astrakhan | | Avtodor | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:00 | Energiya | | Angusht | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Armavir | | Stavropolye-2009 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Armavir | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Stavropol | | Dagdizel | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Stavropol |
Day 17 | |||||||||
21:00 | Avaí | | Santo André | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
21:00 | São Paulo | | Botafogo | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:50 | Náutico | | Corinthians | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
21:50 | Goiás | | Flamengo | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
21:50 | Coritiba | | Santos | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cascavel |
19:30 | Dallas | | Houston Dynamo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frisco |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Melbourne Victory | | Central Coast Mariners | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 35-23 | 48 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 47-32 | 47 | ||
3. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 39-35 | 44 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 37-29 | 40 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 40-34 | 39 | ||
6. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 33-45 | 34 | ||
7. | North Queensland Fury | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 29-46 | 32 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 32-29 | 30 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 32-42 | 30 | ||
10. | Adelaide United | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 24-33 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |