20.08.2009 < | Football matches for 21.08.2009 | > 22.08.2009 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
17:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
17:30 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Sever | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Smena-Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Pskov-747 | 5:3 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Nara-ShBFR | | Torpedo-ZIL | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Naro-Fominsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Sheksna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Istra | | Dmitrov | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Istra | |||||||||
18:30 | Volga Tver | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tver |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 63-28 | 79 | ||
2. | Torpedo Vladimir | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 59-25 | 73 | ||
3. | Spartak Kostroma | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 47-27 | 67 | ||
4. | FK Istra | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 56-42 | 62 | ||
5. | Lokomotiv-2 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 62-38 | 58 | ||
6. | Sever | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 57-56 | 56 | ||
7. | Volga Tver | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 47-45 | 55 | ||
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 52-40 | 53 | ||
9. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 36 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 52-38 | 52 | ||
10. | Dmitrov | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 40-36 | 50 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Enerhetyk | | Nyva | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Burshtyn | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | FK Lviv | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | | Helios | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
Volyn | | FK Kharkiv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
PFK Oleksandriya | | Krymteplytsya | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Oleksandriia |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Stal | | Shakhtar-3 | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:30 | Austria Kärnten | | Ried | 0:0 | |||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Beroe | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:00 | Vasas SC | | Ferencváros | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:30 | Hoffenheim | | Schalke 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Sinsheim |
Day 22 | |||||||||
19:00 | Fredrikstad | | Rosenborg | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Fredrikstad |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:15 | Olhanense | | União de Leiria | 0:0 | |||||
Olhão |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Godoy Cruz | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Independiente | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:30 | Adelaide United | | Gold Coast United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 35-23 | 48 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 47-32 | 47 | ||
3. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 39-35 | 44 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 37-29 | 40 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 40-34 | 39 | ||
6. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 33-45 | 34 | ||
7. | North Queensland Fury | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 29-46 | 32 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 32-29 | 30 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 32-42 | 30 | ||
10. | Adelaide United | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 24-33 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |