22.08.2009 < | Football matches for 23.08.2009 | > 24.08.2009 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | North Korea | | Guam | 9:2 (6:2) | |||||
Gāoxióng | |||||||||
19:00 | Taiwan | | Hong Kong | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Gāoxióng |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:30 | India | | Kyrgyzstan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Delhi |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal | | Karpaty | 0:0 | |||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Vorskla | | Dynamo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Poltava |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Illichovets-2 | | Shakhtar | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
17:30 | MTZ-RIPA | | Shakhtsyor | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brest |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Shoʼrtan | | Lokomotiv | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Guzor | |||||||||
FK Olmaliq | | Buxoro | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Olmaliq | |||||||||
FK Andijon | | Xorazm | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Andijon | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Novbahor | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Fergana | |||||||||
Qizilqum | | Metallurg | 0:0 | ||||||
Zarafshon | |||||||||
Dinamo | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Samarqand |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Sturm | | Austria Wien | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
19:30 | Kapfenberg | | Mattersburg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kapfenberg | |||||||||
19:30 | Rapid | | LASK | 4:1 (4:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 3 | |||||||||
13:30 | West Ham United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Burnley | | Everton | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
16:00 | Fulham | | Chelsea | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
London |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Bristol City | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Cardiff |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 90-35 | 102 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 89-48 | 91 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 65-40 | 79 | ||
4. | Cardiff City | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 73-54 | 76 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 61-45 | 76 | ||
6. | Blackpool | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 74-58 | 70 | ||
7. | Swansea City | 46 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 40-37 | 69 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 62-55 | 65 | ||
9. | Reading | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 68-63 | 63 | ||
10. | Bristol City | 46 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 56-65 | 63 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:45 | Sportist | | CSKA | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Mezdra |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Hertha | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
17:30 | Wolfsburg | | Hamburger SV | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
17:30 | Werder | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bremen |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
22:00 | Barcelona | | Athletic Bilbao | 3:0 (0:0) | 2:1 (0:1) | 5:1 | |||
Barcelona |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Inter | | Bari | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:45 | Catania | | Sampdoria | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Catania | |||||||||
20:45 | Genoa | | Roma | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20:45 | Juventus | | Chievo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
20:45 | Lazio | | Atalanta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Livorno | | Cagliari | 0:0 | |||||
Livorno | |||||||||
20:45 | Palermo | | Napoli | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
20:45 | Udinese | | Parma | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Udine |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Jūrmala | | Olimps/RFS | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Marítimo | | Leixões | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16:00 | Rio Ave | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
18:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
20:15 | Porto | | Nacional | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:30 | Habitfarm | | Partizan | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
17:30 | Hajduk | | Čukarički Stankom | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kula | |||||||||
20:00 | Crvena zvezda | | Rad | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Maribor | | Luka Koper | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Olimpija | | Domžale | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
18:00 | Helsingborgs | | GAIS | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
19:30 | Elfsborg | | Örebro | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Borås |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Levadia | | Tallinna Kalev | 5:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Banfield | | River Plate | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Huracán | | Lanús | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Colón | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Grêmio | | Atlético-MG | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético-PR | | São Paulo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Fluminense | | Barueri | 0:0 | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Botafogo | 3:3 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:30 | Cruzeiro | | Náutico | 4:2 (3:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
18:30 | Goiás | | Santos | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
18:30 | Avaí | | Flamengo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Florianópolis |
15:00 | New York Red Bulls | | Dallas | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
17:00 | Chicago Fire | | Colorado Rapids | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bridgeview | |||||||||
18:00 | New England Revolution | | Real Salt Lake | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | Seattle Sounders | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Houston |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Perth Glory | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
15:00 | Brisbane Roar | | Wellington Phoenix | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brisbane |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 35-23 | 48 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 47-32 | 47 | ||
3. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 39-35 | 44 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 37-29 | 40 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 40-34 | 39 | ||
6. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 33-45 | 34 | ||
7. | North Queensland Fury | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 29-46 | 32 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 32-29 | 30 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 32-42 | 30 | ||
10. | Adelaide United | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 24-33 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |