07.08.2005 < | Football matches for 8.08.2005 | > 09.08.2005 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
18:00 | Petrotrest | | Chkalovets-1936 | 1:4 (1:4) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Chita | |||||||||
18:00 | Amur | | Fakel | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Avangard | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
18:30 | Luch-Energiya | | FK Khimki | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Nalchik | | FK Oryol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
19:00 | Ural | | Anzhi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak Chelyabinsk | | Kuban | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | KAMAZ | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Khabarovsk |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Volga Tver | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Volochanin-Ratmir | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sportakademklub | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
FK Smolensk | | Nara-Desna | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sheksna | | Baltika | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Don | | Lokomotiv Liski | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Zenit Penza | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Penza | |||||||||
Mordovia | | Lokomotiv-M | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Nika | | Iskra | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | Saturn Egoryevsk | 3:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Spartak-MZK | 0:0 | ||||||
FK Yelyets | | Salyut-Energiya | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Gazovik | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lada | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lada-SOK | | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv-NN | | Saturn Naberezhnye Chelny | 7:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Neftyanik | | Rubin-2 | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Nosta | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 5:2 (3:2) | ||||||
Tobol | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Uralets | | Energetik | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
17:30 | Dynamo Kirov | | Alnas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kirov |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Zarya | | Irtysh | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kuzbass-Dynamo | | Chkalovets | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Metallurg | | Shakhtyor | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Okean | | Zvezda | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Smena | | Sibiryak | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo | | Illichovets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Derby County | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Preston |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 31 | 13 | 2 | 99-32 | 106 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 76-46 | 90 | ||
3. | Watford | 46 | 22 | 15 | 9 | 77-53 | 81 | ||
4. | Preston North End | 46 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 59-30 | 80 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 46 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 57-38 | 78 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 50-42 | 67 | ||
8. | Coventry City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 62-65 | 63 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 46 | 18 | 8 | 20 | 56-65 | 62 | ||
10. | Luton Town | 46 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 66-67 | 61 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |