23.10.2013 < | Football matches for 24.10.2013 | > 25.10.2013 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:05 | Swansea City | | Kuban | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
21:05 | Valencia | | St. Gallen | 5:1 (4:0) | |||||
Valencia |
Day 3 | |||||||||
21:05 | Dinamo Zagreb | | PSV | 0:0 | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
22:05 | Chornomorets Odesa | | Ludogorets | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:05 | Wigan Athletic | | Rubin | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
21:05 | Zulte Waregem | | Maribor | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Brugge |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:05 | Paços de Ferreira | | Dnipro | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
21:05 | Fiorentina | | Pandurii | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Firenze |
Day 3 | |||||||||
21:05 | Bordeaux | | APOEL | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
21:05 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Genk | | Rapid Wien | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | | Thun | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Freiburg | | Estoril-Praia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
19:00 | Slovan Liberec | | Sevilla | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liberec |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Real Betis | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
19:00 | Lyon | | Rijeka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Trabzonspor | | Legia Warszawa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Trabzon | |||||||||
20:00 | Apollon | | Lazio | 0:0 | |||||
Nicosia |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Anzhi | | Tromsø | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
20:00 | Sheriff | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tiraspol |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | PAÓK | | Maccabi Haifa | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Thessaloniki | |||||||||
22:00 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | | AZ | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Astana |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Itagüí | | Coritiba | 2:1 (0:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Itagüí | |||||||||
20:30 | Bahia | | Atlético Nacional | 1:0 (1:0), pen. 3:4 | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Salvador |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:00 | Árabe Unido | | Houston Dynamo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ciudad de Panamá |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Árabe Unido | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 9 | |||
2. | Houston Dynamo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 7 | |||
3. | Williams Connection | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-7 | 1 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Isidro Metapán | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4:0 (4:0) | |||||
San Salvador |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 9 | |||
2. | Cartaginés | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 4 | |||
3. | Isidro Metapán | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 4 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:00 | Zenit-2 | | Lokomotiv-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Volga Tver | | FK Kolomna | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Tosno | | FK Strogino | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tikhvin | |||||||||
16:00 | Pskov-747 | | FK Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sever | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Rus | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Khimki | | Znamya Truda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 13 | |||||||||
16:00 | Podbeskidzie | | Ruch | 0:0 | |||||
Bielsko-Biała |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:00 | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Goiás (Goiânia) | 3:2 (2:1) | 1:2 (1:1) | 4:4 | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |