20.09.2005 < | Football matches for 21.09.2005 | > 22.09.2005 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
América | | Atlético Nacional | 3:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Los Angeles | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | | Boca Juniors | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Asunción |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:45 | Al Sadd | | Busan I'Park | 1:2 (0:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:5 | |||
Doha | |||||||||
18:05 | PAS | | Al Ain | 3:3 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:1) | 4:4 | |||
Tehran | |||||||||
19:35 | Shenzhen Jianlibao | | Al Ahli Jeddah | 3:1 aet (2:1, 2:1) | 1:2 (0:0) | 4:3 | |||
Shenzhen | |||||||||
20:15 | Al Ittihad Jeddah | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 7:2 (2:1) | 1:1 (0:0) | 8:3 | |||
Jeddah |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Perez Zeledon | | Luis Ángel Firpo | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
San Isidro | |||||||||
Suchitepéquez | | Olimpia | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Mazatenango |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Lokomotiv (Chita) | | Alaniya (Vladikavkaz) | 2:0 aet (0:0, 2:0), pen. 5:4 | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:2 | ||||
Chita |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Volga Tver | | Sheksna | 0:0 | ||||||
Zenit-2 | | Presnya | 4:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Arsenal | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Sportakademklub | 4:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Smolensk | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
FK Reutov | | Nara-Desna | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Vityaz | | Salyut-Energiya | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Iskra | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Engels | |||||||||
Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv Liski | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nika | | Don | 5:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | Zenit Penza | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Mordovia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lukhovitsy | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Lokomotiv-M | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
16:00 | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | | FK Polatsk (Polotsk) | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Baranovichi | |||||||||
16:00 | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Veras (Niasvizh) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Svetlahorsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Zvyazda BDU (Minsk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
16:15 | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo (Brest) | | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | 2:0 aet (0:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
19:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 12:11 | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
19:05 | FK Homel (Gomel) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel |
Day 11 | |||||||||
19:30 | Red Bull | | GAK | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
19:30 | Superfund | | Mattersburg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Pasching | |||||||||
19:30 | Wacker Tirol | | Ried | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
19:30 | Austria Wien | | Admira Wacker | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Wien |
Blackburn Rovers | | Huddersfield Town | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Doncaster Rovers | | Manchester City | 1:1 aet (0:0), pen. 3:0 | ||||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
Fulham | | Lincoln City | 5:4 aet (2:0, 2:2) | ||||||
London |
Day 7 | |||||||||
20:30 | Lokeren | | Beveren | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
20:30 | Standard | | Brugge | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
20:30 | Anderlecht | | Roeselare | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:30 | Westerlo | | Lierse | 0:0 | |||||
Westerlo | |||||||||
20:30 | Zulte Waregem | | Mouscron | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:30 | Cercle | | Germinal Beerschot | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:30 | Louviéroise | | Genk | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
La Louvière |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:00 | Bayer 04 | | Köln | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
20:00 | Kaiserslautern | | Mainz 05 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
20:00 | Stuttgart | | Hamburger SV | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
20:00 | Hertha | | Duisburg | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
20:00 | Nürnberg | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nürnberg |
Day 4 | |||||||||
21:00 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Betis | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
21:00 | Barcelona | | Valencia | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
21:00 | Sevilla | | Cádiz | 0:0 | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
21:00 | Getafe | | Mallorca | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
21:00 | Málaga | | Alavés | 0:0 | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
21:00 | Racing | | Español | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Sociedad | | Atlético Madrid | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Zaragoza | | Atlético Osasuna | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
21:00 | Villarreal | | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:30 | Ascoli | | Siena | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ascoli Piceno | |||||||||
20:30 | Chievo | | Inter | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
20:30 | Empoli | | Cagliari | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
20:30 | Lecce | | Fiorentina | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Lecce | |||||||||
20:30 | Messina | | Livorno | 0:0 | |||||
Messina | |||||||||
20:30 | Milan | | Lazio | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:30 | Palermo | | Reggina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
20:30 | Roma | | Parma | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20:30 | Treviso | | Sampdoria | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Padova | |||||||||
20:30 | Udinese | | Juventus | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Udine |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Jedinstvo | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:4 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Maribor | | Domžale | 0:0 | ||||||
Rudar | | Gorica | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Nafta | | Drava | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Primorje | | Publikum | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Anet Koper | | Bela Krajina | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:15 | Toulouse | | Marseille | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
20:30 | Troyes | | Monaco | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Troyes | |||||||||
20:30 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Nantes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
20:30 | Rennes | | Bordeaux | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:30 | Ajaccio | | Strasbourg | 0:0 | |||||
Ajaccio | |||||||||
20:30 | Nice | | Le Mans | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
20:30 | Metz | | Auxerre | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
20:30 | Saint-Étienne | | Nancy-Lorraine | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Lille | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Paris |
Ayr United | | Hibernian | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Celtic | | Falkirk | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Livingston | | Hearts | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
19:30 | São Caetano | | Figueirense | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||||
19:30 | Fortaleza | | Internacional | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
20:30 | Paraná | | Brasiliense | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
20:30 | Goiás | | Paysandu | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
21:45 | Fluminense | | Flamengo | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Volta Redonda | |||||||||
21:45 | Santos | | Palmeiras | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
21:45 | Cruzeiro | | São Paulo | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
Columbus Crew | | New England Revolution | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Columbus | |||||||||
Colorado Rapids | | Real Salt Lake | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Denver | |||||||||
Dallas | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Frisco | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | Chicago Fire | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
San Jos? |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 55-37 | 59 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 58-37 | 54 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 49-50 | 49 | ||
4. | MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 53-49 | 47 | ||
5. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 52-44 | 45 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 34-45 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |