12.09.2005 < | Football matches for 13.09.2005 | > 14.09.2005 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | PSV | | Schalke 04 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
20:45 | Milan | | Fenerbahçe | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Milano |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | Lyon | | Real Madrid | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
21:45 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Rosenborg | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Piraeus |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Chelsea | | Anderlecht | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Betis | | Liverpool | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Rangers | | Porto | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
20:45 | Artmedia | | Inter Milano | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bratislava |
Day 1 | |||||||||
D.C. United | | Universidad Católica | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Washington |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Sheffield United | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Leicester City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Hull City | | Stoke City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Southampton | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Crewe Alexandra | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Burnley | 0:0 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Luton Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Reading | | Crystal Palace | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Leeds United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Watford | | Norwich City | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Millwall | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 31 | 13 | 2 | 99-32 | 106 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 76-46 | 90 | ||
3. | Watford | 46 | 22 | 15 | 9 | 77-53 | 81 | ||
4. | Preston North End | 46 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 59-30 | 80 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 46 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 57-38 | 78 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 50-42 | 67 | ||
8. | Coventry City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 62-65 | 63 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 46 | 18 | 8 | 20 | 56-65 | 62 | ||
10. | Luton Town | 46 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 66-67 | 61 |
Billingham Town | | Rossendale United | 2:3* | ||||||
Malvern Town | | Willenhall Town | 1:0* | ||||||
Oldbury United | | Oadby Town | 0:3* | ||||||
Rugby Town | | AFC Telford United | 2:3* | ||||||
Billericay Town | | St Margaretsbury | 2:3* | ||||||
Redbridge | | Ruislip Manor | 2:1* | ||||||
AFC Sudbury | | Bedford Town | 2:1* | ||||||
Wealdstone | | Stanway Rovers | 3:0* | ||||||
Hemel Hempstead Town | | Ipswich Wanderers | 4:1* | ||||||
Boreham Wood | | Bury Town | 4:2* | ||||||
Dunstable Town | | Staines Town | 0:0* | ||||||
Herne Bay | | Didcot Town | 2:6* | ||||||
Dulwich Hamlet | | Abingdon United | 3:2* | ||||||
Ashford Town Middlesex | | AFC Wimbledon | 0:2* | ||||||
Tonbridge Angels | | Hastings United | 2:1* | ||||||
Bitton | | Liskeard Athletic | 1:0* | ||||||
Salisbury City | | Clevedon Town | 4:2* | ||||||
Christchurch | | Gloucester City | 3:0* | ||||||
Evesham United | | Tiverton Town | 0:1* | ||||||
Mangotsfield United | | Bournemouth | 7:0* | ||||||
Dinamo (Tbilisi) | | Lokomotivi (Tbilisi) | 1:0 | ||||||
Batumi |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |