Kazakhstan championship 2005

Super League

Irtysh, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Aqtöbe30224450 - 2770CL150033 - 114574417 - 1625
2.Tobil30216353 - 2169UC132036 - 94184317 - 1228
3.Qayrat30188456 - 2262UC114032 - 63774424 - 1625
4.Shakhtyor30192937 - 2259IC131123 - 44061814 - 1819
5.Irtysh30183951 - 2457130234 - 93953717 - 1518
6.Ordabasy30147930 - 2749112220 - 83535710 - 1914
7.Yesil-Bogatyr301531238 - 2548103226 - 733501012 - 1815
8.Zhenis301110935 - 234384323 - 82836612 - 1515
9.Okzhetpes301141526 - 323773518 - 142441108 - 1813
10.Atyrau301071332 - 363784321 - 1028231011 - 269
11.Taraz301061432 - 363664522 - 162242910 - 2014
12.Ekibastuzets308101230 - 323467217 - 1025231013 - 229
13.Almaty30931830 - 433061817 - 1819321013 - 2511
14.Vostok30912024 - 492861816 - 211930128 - 289
15.Zhetysu30471928 - 601924911 - 2410231017 - 369
16.Bolat30012915 - 88101148 - 35100157 - 530

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 23
Day 16
Day 7
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru