Belgium 2005/06

Jupiler League

Relegation play-off

Westerlo, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht342010472 - 2770CL143054 - 104567418 - 1725
2.Standard34198751 - 2865CL122330 - 133876421 - 1527
3.Brugge341810651 - 3364UC141232 - 104349419 - 2321
4.Gent34187948 - 3461IC94426 - 153193522 - 1930
5.Genk34169952 - 3857124134 - 124045818 - 2617
6.Germinal Beerschot341471350 - 454995333 - 1432521017 - 3117
7.Zulte Waregem341471351 - 4949UC74625 - 222573726 - 2724
8.Lokeren3412111148 - 494775528 - 242656620 - 2521
9.Westerlo341371442 - 484676424 - 2227611018 - 2619
10.Molenbeek3412101230 - 304667418 - 142563812 - 1621
11.Charleroi3411121139 - 394594424 - 133128715 - 2614
12.Roeselare3410111344 - 4241UC84528 - 152827816 - 2713
13.Mouscron341141943 - 433781827 - 1625331116 - 2712
14.Cercle341071738 - 613774623 - 2025331115 - 4112
15.Sint-Truiden348101636 - 493447621 - 2319431015 - 2615
16.Beveren34961935 - 553364721 - 1922321214 - 3611
17.Lierse34881822 - 5232r65614 - 182323128 - 349
18.Louviéroise344141626 - 562629614 - 2215251012 - 3411

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2006 18:00Westerlo Charleroi1:1 (0:0)
 Westerlo
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2006 18:00Westerlo Brugge0:0
 Westerlo
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.2005 20:00Cercle Westerlo2:2 (2:1)
 Brugge
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2005 20:00Westerlo Zulte Waregem2:2 (2:1)
 Westerlo
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2005 18:00Westerlo Lokeren1:1 (1:0)
 Westerlo
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2005 20:30Westerlo Lierse0:0
 Westerlo
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2005 20:00Westerlo Genk1:1 (1:1)
 Westerlo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

Étoile du SahelEspérance

17:00

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

20:00

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

18:30

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

18:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

18:00

VolgarAngusht

18:30

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

15:00

 

MFK MykolaivZirka

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

19:45

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:30

 

EtarBeroe

17:30

LevskiVitosha

20:00

 

StuttgartFortuna

20:30

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

20:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

16:00

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

SassuoloEmpoli

20:30

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

PogońWisła K

18:00

ArkaLech

20:30

 

BoavistaChaves

20:30

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

MonacoNîmes

20:45

 

SlavenRudeš

18:00

 

FastavBaník

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

AjaxAÉK

3:0

BenficaBayern

0:2

ShahtarHoffenheim

2:2

Manchester CityLyon

1:2

Real MadridRoma

3:0

ViktoriaCSKA

2:2

Young BoysManchester United

0:3

ValenciaJuventus

0:2

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:0

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

2:0

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

0:2

Deportivo CaliLDU

1:0
pen. 3:1

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:3 aet
pen. 4:2

4.25Altyn Asyr

2:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

0:3

FK ArmavirFakel

4:1

FK TambovTom

3:0

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK TyumenFK Sochi

2:1

MordoviaAvangard

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:1

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

1:1

SibirZenit-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoLuch

1:1

 

ZenitFK Chita

3:1

DynamoSibir-2

2:3

IrtyshSakhalin

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

2:0

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersMillwall

2:0

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

0:0

ReadingNorwich City

1:2

 

StjarnanKA

1:1

FylkirBreiðablik

0:3

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

1:1

 

Žalgiris KJonava

1:1

AtlantasStumbras

1:3

 

PartizanRad

1:0

 

IskraPetrovac

0:1

TitogradLovćen

0:0

ZetaMornar

2:0

GrbaljSutjeska

0:1

BudućnostRudar

0:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

4:0

KalevTulevik

0:2

FloraPaide

7:2

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

3:4

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru