07.07.2010 < | Football matches for 8.07.2010 | > 09.07.2010 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:00 | Metalurg Skopje | | Qarabağ | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:4 (0:2) | 2:5 | |||
Skopje | |||||||||
17:30 | Sliema Wanderers | | Šibenik | 0:3 (0:0) | 0:0 | 0:3 | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
18:00 | Tauras | | Llanelli | 3:2 aet (2:2, 2:2) | 2:2 (2:1) | 5:4 | |||
Kaunas | |||||||||
18:15 | Port Talbot Town | | TPS | 0:4 (0:2) | 1:3 (0:3) | 1:7 | |||
Port Talbot | |||||||||
18:30 | F91 | | Randers | 2:1 (1:1) | 1:6 (0:3) | 3:7 | |||
Diddeleng | |||||||||
18:30 | ETO | | Nitra | 3:1 (1:1) | 2:2 (1:1) | 5:3 | |||
Győr | |||||||||
18:45 | Flora | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | 1:2 (1:1) | 1:2 | |||
Tallinn | |||||||||
19:00 | Bnei Yehuda | | Ulisses | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
19:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Tirana | 0:1 aet (0:0) | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
19:00 | Gefle | | Runavík | 2:1 (1:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 4:1 | |||
Solna | |||||||||
19:00 | Fylkir | | Tarpeda Zhodino | 1:3 (1:1) | 0:3 (0:0) | 1:6 | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
19:00 | Skonto | | Portadown | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Rīga | |||||||||
19:00 | Dundalk | | Grevenmacher | 2:1 (2:0) | 3:3 (1:0) | 5:4 | |||
Dún Dealgan | |||||||||
19:00 | Streymur | | Kalmar | 0:3 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:4 | |||
Toftir Tofta Stadium | |||||||||
19:00 | MyPa | | Trans | 5:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (0:0) | 7:0 | |||
Anjalankoski | |||||||||
19:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | | Laçi | 7:1 (3:0) | 1:1 (0:1) | 8:2 | |||
Mogilev | |||||||||
19:15 | Lusitanos | | Rabotnički | 0:6 (0:3) | 0:5 (0:2) | 0:11 | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||||
19:30 | Mogren | | UE Santa Coloma | 2:0 (2:0) | 3:0 (1:0) | 5:0 | |||
Nikšić | |||||||||
19:30 | Zrinjski | | Tobil | 2:1 (1:0) | 2:1 (0:1) | 4:2 | |||
Mostar Gradski | |||||||||
19:30 | Glentoran | | KR | 2:2 (1:1) | 0:3 (0:2) | 2:5 | |||
Belfast | |||||||||
19:30 | Dacia | | Zeta | 0:0 | 1:1 (1:0) | 1:1 | |||
Chişinău | |||||||||
20:00 | Banants | | Anorthosis | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:3 (0:2) | 0:4 | |||
Yerevan | |||||||||
20:30 | Široki Brijeg | | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 5:0 | |||
Široki Brijeg | |||||||||
20:30 | Faetano | | Zestaponi | 0:0 | 0:5 (0:3) | 0:5 | |||
Serravalle | |||||||||
20:30 | Ruch | | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:1 (1:1) | 3:1 | |||
Chorzów | |||||||||
21:00 | Xazar | | Olimpia Bălţi | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:0 | 1:1 | |||
Lənkəran |
Day 12 | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Terek | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Nalchik |
Day 16 | |||||||||
17:00 | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo-ZIL | | Sever | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Volga Tver | | Dnepr | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
18:30 | Zelenograd | | Lokomotiv-2 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zelenograd | |||||||||
18:30 | Pskov-747 | | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sheksna | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Vladimir |
Day 14 | |||||||||
19:30 | Kuzbass | | Sakhalin | 0:0 | |||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
19:30 | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Smena | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
20:00 | Mostovik-Primorye | | FK Chita | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ussuriysk | |||||||||
20:00 | Okean | | Radian-Baikal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
20:00 | Sibiryak | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Bratsk |
20:30 | Chicago Fire | | Real Salt Lake | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bridgeview |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |