Russia 2021/22, Second division

Group 1

Group 2A

Group 2B

Group 2, subgroup 1

Group 2, subgroup 2

Group 3A

Group 3B

Group 3, subgroup 1

Group 3, subgroup 2

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
13.Torpedo1692523 - 20294007 - 21252516 - 1817
14.Olimp-Dolgoprudny-21684424 - 17281215 - 5572319 - 1223
15.Zenit-21682642 - 282621211 - 13761431 - 1519
16.Znamya Truda1681729 - 21252027 - 6661522 - 1519
17.Baltika-21664617 - 19222126 - 7743411 - 1215
18.FK Chertanovo1664616 - 23222115 - 8743511 - 1515
19.Luki-Energiya1662824 - 252030210 - 5932614 - 2011
20.FK Chita1653818 - 23182039 - 763359 - 1612
21.Khimik1634916 - 33131033 - 8324613 - 2510

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 15:00Zenit-2 Olimp-Dolgoprudny-22:2 (2:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 13:00FK Chertanovo FK Chita2:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 13:00Luki-Energiya Torpedo1:2 (1:1)
 Velikiye Luki
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 12:00Baltika-2 Znamya Truda1:3 (0:2)
 Kaliningrad
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2022 16:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 FK Chita2:2 (0:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2022 16:00Torpedo Baltika-21:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2022 14:00Znamya Truda Luki-Energiya2:1 (1:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2022 13:00Khimik Zenit-20:4 (0:3)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 16:00Luki-Energiya FK Chertanovo3:0 (2:0)
 Velikiye Luki
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 14:00Baltika-2 Olimp-Dolgoprudny-20:1 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 13:00Zenit-2 Torpedo0:3 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2022 15:00FK Chita Khimik3:1 (0:1)
 Chita

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 483
Matches:1 073 844
Clubs:11 179
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 873
Site news
29.06.2022
current

COSAFA Senior Challenge Cup 2022 added

29.06.2022
current

1/8 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2022/23
added

25.06.2022
current

Football League Cup 2022/23 added

25.06.2022
current

Spanish La Liga 2022/23 added

25.06.2022
current

Slovenian PrvaLiga 2022/23 added

25.06.2022
current

Czech Gambrinus Liga 2022/23 added

25.06.2022
current

Italian Serie A 2022/23 added

24.06.2022

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

24.06.2022
current

Serbian Superliga 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Scottish Premier League 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Croatian Prva HNL 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Polish Ekstraklasa 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Dutch Eredivisie 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

French Ligue 1 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

German Fußball-Bundesliga 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Montenegrin First League 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Bulgarian A Football Group 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

England, Football League Championship 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

English Premier League 2022/23 added

22.06.2022
current

Russia, Premiere league 2022/23 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 3

 

FK VitebskDynamo Br

16:00

BATEEnergetik-BDU

18:00

FK HomelNeman

20:00

 

AstanaMakhtaaral

19:00

AksuKyzylzhar

21:00

QayratAkzhayik

21:00

 

KeflavíkFram

19:15

 

Tukums 2000METTA/LU

18:00

 

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

17:55

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

Ham-KamMolde

18:00

KristiansundLillestrøm

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

18:00

VikingRosenborg

20:00

 

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

VarbergsVärnamo

15:00

HäckenElfsborg

17:30

NorrköpingSirius

17:30

GöteborgDegerfors

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

17:15

 

UniónLanús

13:00

Barracas CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

15:30

SarmientoRacing Club

18:00

HuracánRiver Plate

20:30

 

AvaíCuiabá Esporte Clube

11:00

AtléticoSão Paulo

16:00

AméricaGoiás

18:00

CoritibaFortaleza

18:00

 

New York CityAtlanta United

17:00

San Jose EarthquakesChicago Fire

18:00

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Sporting Kansas CityNew York Red Bulls

19:00

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

19:30

New England RevolutionCincinnati

19:30

Houston DynamoCharlotte

19:30

NashvillePortland Timbers

19:30

 

Meizhou HakkaShenzhen

16:30

Dalian ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

17:30

Tianjin Jinmen TigerBeijing Guoan

17:30

Shandong TaishanGuangzhou City

19:30

Zhejiang ProfessionalHenan Songshan Longmen

19:30

Wuhan Three TownsShanghai Shenhua

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 1

 

SlaviaShakhtsyor

19:00*

 

TuranTobil

2:2

 

AGMKNavbahor

1:2

 

KRVíkingur R

0:3

 

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Žalgiris VHegelmann Litauen

2:1

 

SundsvallMalmö

2:1

 

LevadiaKalev

3:1

 

Central CórdobaArgentinos Juniors

1:2

Boca JuniorsBanfield

0:3

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

05.07.2022 – 17.07.2022

COSAFA Cup 2022

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru