18.09.2010 < | Football matches for 19.09.2010 | > 20.09.2010 |
Saint Vincent and Grenadines | | Grenada | 0:0 | ||||||
Kingstown | |||||||||
St. Martin | | British Virgin Islands | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Quartier D'Orléans | |||||||||
16:00 | Antigua and Barbuda | | Trinidad and Tobago | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
St. John's | |||||||||
20:30 | Jordan | | Bahrain | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zarqa |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Heartland | | Kabylie | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Owerri | |||||||||
18:00 | Ismaily | | Al Ahly Cairo | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Ismaïlia |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Djoliba | | Al-Hilal Omdurman | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bamako |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:30 | Haras El-Hedood | | FUS | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Alexandria |
Day 28 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Zelenograd | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
16:00 | Sever | | Sportakademklub | 6:3 (4:1) | |||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo-ZIL | | Dynamo Kostroma | 6:1 (1:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Istra | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:00 | Sheksna | | Volga Tver | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Nara-ShBFR | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volochanin-Ratmir | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vladimir |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Ros | | Chornomorets-2 | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Partizan | | BATE | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk |
Day 5 | |||||||||
13:30 | Manchester United | | Liverpool | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
16:00 | Chelsea | | Blackpool | 4:0 (4:0) | |||||
London |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Gent | | Zulte Waregem | 5:3 (2:1) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
18:00 | Charleroi | | Brugge | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
21:00 | Anderlecht | | Kortrijk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | Slavia | | CSKA | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
21:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Hamburger SV | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
17:30 | Schalke 04 | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
17:30 | Bayer 04 | | Nürnberg | 0:0 | |||||
Leverkusen |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Tskhinvali | | WIT Georgia | 1:2 | ||||||
Dinamo | | Samtredia | 3:2 | ||||||
Zestaponi | | Kolkheti 1913 | 2:0 | ||||||
Torpedo | | Sioni | 0:0 | ||||||
Metalurgi | | Baia | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Hércules | | Valencia | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Alicante | |||||||||
17:00 | Racing | | Real Zaragoza | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
17:00 | Levante | | Villarreal | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Barcelona | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:00 | Málaga | | Sevilla | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Málaga |
Day 3 | |||||||||
12:30 | Bari | | Cagliari | 0:0 | |||||
Bari | |||||||||
15:00 | Cesena | | Lecce | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cesena | |||||||||
15:00 | Chievo | | Brescia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
15:00 | Palermo | | Inter | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
15:00 | Parma | | Genoa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
15:00 | Roma | | Bologna | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
15:00 | Udinese | | Juventus | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
20:45 | Sampdoria | | Napoli | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Genova |
Day 24 | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Hønefoss | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Start | | Strømsgodset | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kristiansand | |||||||||
18:00 | Sandefjord | | Tromsø | 3:5 (1:2) | |||||
Sandefjord | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Kongsvinger | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Stabæk | | Odd | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
20:00 | Brann | | Rosenborg | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Bergen |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Arka | | Jagiellonia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gdynia |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rio Ave | | Académica | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
17:00 | Naval | | Vitória Setúbal | 0:0 | |||||
Figueira da Foz | |||||||||
18:00 | Paços de Ferreira | | Braga | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
20:15 | Benfica | | Sporting | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borac | | Partizan | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ĉačak | |||||||||
16:30 | Rad | | Hajduk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:30 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Sloboda Point Sevojno | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Subotica |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Ústí nad Labem | | Dynamo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Teplice | |||||||||
17:00 | Zbrojovka | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brno | |||||||||
17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Teplice | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Gefle | | Brommapojkarna | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gävle | |||||||||
16:30 | Halmstad | | Örebro | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
17:00 | Göteborg | | Åtvidaberg | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
17:00 | Trelleborg | | Elfsborg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Trelleborg |
Day 5 | |||||||||
12:45 | Kilmarnock | | Celtic | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock |
Day 7 | |||||||||
14:00 | All Boys | | Estudiantes | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
16:00 | Newell's Old Boys | | River Plate | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
18:10 | Banfield | | Independiente | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:20 | Boca Juniors | | Colón | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 23 | |||||||||
16:00 | Palmeiras | | São Paulo | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Guarani | | Santos | 0:0 | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético-MG | | Vitória | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Sete Lagoas | |||||||||
16:00 | Internacional | | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
18:30 | Flamengo | | Fluminense | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:30 | Ceará | | Goiás | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
18:30 | Avaí | | Grêmio | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Florianópolis |
17:00 | Chivas USA | | Kansas City Wizards | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Carson |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Changsha Ginde | | Beijing Guoan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Changsha | |||||||||
Hangzhou Greentown | | Liaoning Whowin | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Hangzhou | |||||||||
Qingdao Jonoon | | Changchun Yatai | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Qingdao |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 59-34 | 63 | ||
2. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37-29 | 50 | ||
3. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38-30 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
6. | Dalian Shide | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 40-37 | 42 | ||
7. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39-36 | 40 | ||
8. | Henan Construction | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31-31 | 40 | ||
9. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-36 | 37 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Melbourne Heart | | Wellington Phoenix | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
17:00 | Gold Coast United | | Central Coast Mariners | 0:0 | |||||
Gold Coast |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 30 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 58-26 | 65 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 50-31 | 57 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51-36 | 50 | ||
4. | Gold Coast United | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40-32 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne Victory | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45-39 | 43 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39-41 | 41 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29-33 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Heart | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 32-42 | 35 | ||
9. | Sydney | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 35-40 | 34 | ||
10. | Perth Glory | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27-54 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |