28.09.2010 < | Football matches for 29.09.2010 | > 30.09.2010 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Guadeloupe | | Martinique | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
20:00 | New Caledonia | | Tahiti | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 3:5 | |||||
Longjumeau |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Twente | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:45 | Inter Milano | | Werder | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Milano |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:45 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | | Lyon | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
20:45 | Schalke 04 | | Benfica | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Rangers | | Bursaspor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
20:45 | Valencia | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:30 | Rubin | | Barcelona | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | København | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Athens |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:15 | Banfield | | Deportes Tolima | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Banfield |
Day 5 | |||||||||
22:00 | Municipal | | Columbus Crew | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||||
22:00 | Santos Laguna | | Joe Public | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Torreón |
Day 5 | |||||||||
22:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Marathón | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Seattle |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | Puerto Rico Islanders | | Toluca | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bayamón |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zelenograd | | Tekstilshchik | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zelenograd | |||||||||
15:00 | Sportakademklub | | Sheksna | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Volga Tver | | Spartak Kostroma | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
16:00 | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Torpedo-ZIL | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Istra | | Dnepr | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Istra | |||||||||
17:00 | Pskov-747 | | Dynamo Vologda | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Nara-ShBFR | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sever | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Vladimir |
Mickleover Sports | | Stewarts & Lloyds Corby | 3:2 aet* | ||||||
Grays Athletic | | Bury Town | 1:4* | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Baia | | Kolkheti 1913 | 2:1 | ||||||
Tskhinvali | | Torpedo | 1:2 | ||||||
Metalurgi | | Samtredia | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Estudiantes | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Quilmes |
Day 26 | |||||||||
19:30 | Palmeiras | | Internacional | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barueri | |||||||||
19:30 | Grêmio Prudente | | Guarani | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Presidente Prudente | |||||||||
19:30 | Cruzeiro | | Atlético-GO | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sete Lagoas | |||||||||
19:30 | Atlético-PR | | Vitória | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
21:00 | Fluminense | | Avaí | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Volta Redonda | |||||||||
22:00 | Corinthians | | Botafogo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
22:00 | Grêmio | | São Paulo | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
22:00 | Ceará | | Atlético-MG | 0:0 | |||||
Fortaleza |
19:30 | Colorado Rapids | | Philadelphia Union | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
20:00 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Chicago Fire | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Clara |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Changsha Ginde | | Changchun Yatai | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Changsha | |||||||||
Chongqing Lifan | | Liaoning Whowin | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chongqing | |||||||||
Dalian Shide | | Nanchang Hengyuan | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dalian | |||||||||
Hangzhou Greentown | | Beijing Guoan | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Hangzhou | |||||||||
Qingdao Jonoon | | Henan Construction | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Qingdao | |||||||||
Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Jinan | |||||||||
Shenzhen Ruby | | Shanghai Shenhua | 0:4 (0:0) | ||||||
Shenzhen | |||||||||
Tianjin Teda | | Jiangsu Sainty | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Tianjin |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 59-34 | 63 | ||
2. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37-29 | 50 | ||
3. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38-30 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
6. | Dalian Shide | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 40-37 | 42 | ||
7. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39-36 | 40 | ||
8. | Henan Construction | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31-31 | 40 | ||
9. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-36 | 37 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
19:30 | Sydney | | North Queensland Fury | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 30 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 58-26 | 65 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 50-31 | 57 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51-36 | 50 | ||
4. | Gold Coast United | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40-32 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne Victory | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45-39 | 43 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39-41 | 41 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29-33 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Heart | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 32-42 | 35 | ||
9. | Sydney | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 35-40 | 34 | ||
10. | Perth Glory | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27-54 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |