02.09.2010 < | Football matches for 3.09.2010 | > 04.09.2010 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | Belgium | | Germany | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
22:00 | Kazakhstan | | Turkey | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Astana |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Faroe Islands | | Serbia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Tórshavn | |||||||||
20:45 | Slovenia | | Northern Ireland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Maribor | |||||||||
21:30 | Estonia | | Italy | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | Luxembourg | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||||
21:00 | Romania | | Albania | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Piatra Neamţ | |||||||||
21:00 | France | | Belarus | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saint-Denis |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Moldova | | Finland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
20:00 | Sweden | | Hungary | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
20:45 | San Marino | | Netherlands | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Serravalle |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Montenegro | | Wales | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Podgorica | |||||||||
20:00 | England | | Bulgaria | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Spain | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Vaduz | |||||||||
21:15 | Lithuania | | Scotland | 0:0 | |||||
Kaunas |
19:00 | Venezuela | | Colombia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Puerto la Cruz | |||||||||
19:35 | China | | Iran | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zhèngzhōu | |||||||||
20:15 | Switzerland | | Australia | 0:0 | |||||
St. Gallen | |||||||||
21:00 | Panama | | Costa Rica | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Ciudad de Panamá | |||||||||
21:30 | Qatar | | Bahrain | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
21:30 | Oman | | Malaysia | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Qatar, Al-Wakrah | |||||||||
22:30 | Kuwait | | Syria | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kuwait City |
Day 28 | |||||||||
16:00 | KAMAZ | | Kuban | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:00 | Irtysh | | SKA-Energiya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga | | FK Khimki | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Salyut | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Baltika | | Avangard | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Rotor | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
19:00 | Ural | | Luch-Energiya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
19:30 | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Mordovia | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:10 | Godoy Cruz | | Estudiantes | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
21:15 | Racing Club | | Colón | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Melbourne Victory | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gosford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 30 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 58-26 | 65 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 50-31 | 57 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51-36 | 50 | ||
4. | Gold Coast United | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40-32 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne Victory | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45-39 | 43 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39-41 | 41 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29-33 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Heart | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 32-42 | 35 | ||
9. | Sydney | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 35-40 | 34 | ||
10. | Perth Glory | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27-54 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |