15.04.2022 < | Football matches for 16.04.2022 | > 17.04.2022 |
French Guiana | | Guyana | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Cayenne |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Ho Chi Minh City | |||||||||
21:00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | | Sydney | 0:0 | |||||
Ho Chi Minh City |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Kitchee | | Chiangrai United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buriram |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Atlético Petróleos | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Luanda | |||||||||
22:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Raja | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Cairo | |||||||||
22:00 | CR Belouizdad | | Wydad Casablanca | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Alger |
Day 33 | |||||||||
14:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Fakel | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
14:00 | Torpedo | | Rotor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | Veles | | Volgar | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | KAMAZ | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Metallurg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Alaniya | | Tom | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
16:00 | Yenisey | | Neftekhimik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Akron | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 3 | |||||||||
14:30 | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Volna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Tver | | Dynamo-2 | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
16:00 | Kairat | | FK Murom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Odintsovo Central Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Leningradets | | Yenisey-2 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
14:00 | Khimik | | FK Chita | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Baltika-2 | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vladimir |
Day 3 | |||||||||
12:00 | FK Saransk | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Khimki-M | | FK Ryazan | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Strogino | | Salyut-Belgorod | 4:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Rodina | | Avangard | 6:2 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Podillya | | Ahrobiznes | * | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Alians | | Kremin | * | ||||||
Sumy | |||||||||
FK Uzhhorod | | Hirnyk-Sport | * | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | | Nyva Ternopil | * | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
Metalist | | Kryvbas | * | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Obolon | | Polissya | * | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Volyn | | FK Kramatorsk | * | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
VPK-Ahro | | Olympik | * | ||||||
Dnipro |
Day 4 | |||||||||
13:00 | Isloch | | Neman | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Belshina | 0:0 | |||||
Minsk |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Dinamo-Auto | | Florești | 3:0 | ||||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
18:00 | Zimbru | | Sheriff | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Chişinău |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:00 | Ried | | Tirol | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis | |||||||||
17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | | LASK | 0:0 | |||||
Altach | |||||||||
17:00 | Hartberg | | Admira Wacker | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Hartberg |
Day 33 | |||||||||
12:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Watford | | Brentford | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Norwich City | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 99-26 | 93 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 94-26 | 92 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 76-33 | 74 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 69-40 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 61-48 | 69 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 57-57 | 58 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60-51 | 56 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62-59 | 52 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42-44 | 51 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 38-43 | 51 |
15:30 | Manchester City | | Liverpool | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
London |
Day 27 | |||||||||
19:30 | Botev Plovdiv | | Cherno More | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:00 | Újpest | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
17:00 | Paks | | MTK | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Paks | |||||||||
19:30 | Honvéd | | Ferencváros | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Wolfsburg | 6:1 (5:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Stuttgart | 0:0 | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Hertha | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Bochum | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Köln | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 32 | |||||||||
14:00 | Elche | | Mallorca | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Elche | |||||||||
16:15 | Alavés | | Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
18:30 | Valencia | | Atlético Osasuna | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
21:00 | Getafe | | Villarreal | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Getafe |
Day 29 | |||||||||
12:30 | Stal | | Warta | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mielec | |||||||||
12:30 | Górnik Łęczna | | Radomiak | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Łęczna | |||||||||
15:00 | Termalica | | Raków | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Nieciecza | |||||||||
17:30 | Jagiellonia | | Pogoń | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
20:00 | Wisła Płock | | Lech | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Płock |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:30 | Moreirense | | Tondela | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moreira de Cónegos | |||||||||
18:00 | Belenenses | | Vizela | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18:00 | Marítimo | | Boavista | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
20:30 | Porto | | Portimonense | 7:0 (4:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 31 | |||||||||
14:00 | Čukarički | | TSC | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Partizan | 0:0 | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 32 | |||||||||
17:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Brest | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
21:00 | Lille | | Lens | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Lille |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:00 | Šibenik | | Slaven | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Šibenik | |||||||||
17:05 | Osijek | | Hrvatski dragovoljac | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Osijek | |||||||||
19:10 | Lokomotiva | | Rijeka | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Djurgårdens | | Norrköping | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
15:00 | Varbergs | | Sundsvall | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Varberg |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:30 | Goiás | | Palmeiras | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
19:00 | América | | Juventude | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:00 | Corinthians | | Avaí | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
20:00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube | | Fluminense | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cuiabá |
12:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Nashville | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
15:00 | Montréal | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
17:00 | Houston Dynamo | | Portland Timbers | 0:0 | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlanta United | | Cincinnati | 0:0 | |||||
Atlanta | |||||||||
19:00 | New York Red Bulls | | Dallas | 0:0 | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
19:00 | Chicago Fire | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 0:0 | |||||
Chicago | |||||||||
19:00 | Minnesota United | | Colorado Rapids | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Paul | |||||||||
19:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Inter Miami | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
19:30 | Columbus Crew | | Orlando City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
19:30 | DC United | | Austin | 2:3 (2:0) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Charlotte | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
19:30 | Toronto | | Philadelphia Union | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Toronto |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 72-26 | 67 | ||
2. | Montréal | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 63-50 | 65 | ||
3. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 57-41 | 55 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 50-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Cincinnati | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 64-56 | 49 | ||
6. | Inter Miami | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 47-56 | 48 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-53 | 48 | ||
8. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 46-41 | 46 | ||
9. | Charlotte | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 44-52 | 42 | ||
10. | New England Revolution | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 47-50 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 66-38 | 67 | ||
2. | Austin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 65-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Dallas | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-37 | 53 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 58-51 | 50 | ||
5. | Nashville | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 52-41 | 50 | ||
6. | Minnesota United | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 48-51 | 48 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43-45 | 47 | ||
8. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-53 | 46 | ||
9. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40-57 | 43 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 46-57 | 43 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
17:05 | Western United | | Perth Glory | 6:0 (4:0) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
19:45 | Newcastle United Jets | | Melbourne Victory | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54-34 | 49 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42-25 | 48 | ||
3. | Western United | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38-30 | 45 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 38-31 | 43 | ||
5. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49-35 | 42 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34-49 | 39 | ||
7. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Sydney | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38-41 | 31 | ||
9. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 45-43 | 29 | ||
10. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30-38 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |