21.09.2022 < | Football matches for 22.09.2022 | > 23.09.2022 |
17:30 | Trinidad and Tobago | | Tajikistan | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Chiang Mai | |||||||||
20:30 | Thailand | | Malaysia | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 3:5 | |||||
Chiang Mai |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:45 | Belgium | | Wales | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:45 | Poland | | Netherlands | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 5 | |||||||||
21:45 | Lithuania | | Faroe Islands | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
21:45 | Turkey | | Luxembourg | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
İstanbul |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | Kazakhstan | | Belarus | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Astana | |||||||||
20:45 | Slovakia | | Azerbaijan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Trnava |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:00 | Latvia | | Moldova | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Andorra | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vaduz |
16:30 | Tunisia | | Comoros | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
France, Orléans | |||||||||
18:00 | Iceland | | Venezuela | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Austria, Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
19:00 | Cambodia | | Bangladesh | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Phnom Penh | |||||||||
20:00 | Australia | | New Zealand | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
20:00 | Suriname | | Nicaragua | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Netherlands, Almere |
Day 12 | |||||||||
13:00 | Baltika-BFU | | Yadro | 0:0 | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
15:00 | Luki-Energiya | | Zorkiy | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||||
19:00 | Elektron | | Leningradets | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Veliky Novgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | Yenisey-2 | | Zenit-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk |
Day 12 | |||||||||
14:00 | Torpedo-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:5 (1:3) | |||||
Novogorsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Khimik | | FK Tver | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Murom | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Murom |
Day 12 | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Strogino | | Arsenal-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
13:00 | Peresvet | | Sakhalinets | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
15:00 | Rodina-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Kvant | | Spartak Tambov | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Ryazan | | Sakhalin | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
18:30 | Avangard | | Metallurg | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Kursk |
Day 12 | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Balashikha | | FK Khimki-M | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
14:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Zenit Penza | | Salyut-Belgorod | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Penza | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Kaluga | | FK Kolomna | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
16:00 | Kosmos | | Saturn | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Znamya | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Saratov |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |