Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 14.04.2024 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 15.03.2024 | | Beroe | | Botev Vratsa | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 11.12.2023 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 03.11.2023 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 26.09.2023 | | Beroe | | CSKA 1948 | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 14.08.2023 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Veliko Tarnovo |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, Relegation play-off |
| 31.05.2023 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, Relegation play-off |
| 25.05.2023 | | Beroe | | Spartak 1918 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 13.03.2023 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 18.02.2023 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 24.10.2022 | | Hebar | | Beroe | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 07.10.2022 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 13.08.2022 | | Beroe | | Botev Plovdiv | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 23.07.2022 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, European play-off, Europa Conference League Round |
| 07.05.2022 | | CSKA 1948 | | Beroe | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, European play-off, Europa Conference League Round |
| 29.04.2022 | | Beroe | | Arda | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, European play-off, Europa Conference League Round |
| 21.04.2022 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 26.02.2022 | | Beroe | | Botev Plovdiv | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 12.12.2021 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 19.11.2021 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 24.10.2021 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 24.09.2021 | | Beroe | | Arda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, Championship |
| 16.05.2021 | | Beroe | | CSKA 1948 | | 3:3 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, Championship |
| 11.05.2021 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 24.04.2021 | | PFC Montana | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 12.03.2021 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:1) * |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 21.02.2021 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:1 (1:0) * |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 19.12.2020 | | Beroe | | PFC Montana | | 0:0 * |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 17.10.2020 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 23.08.2020 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:3 (0:2) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 17.08.2020 | | Beroe | | CSKA 1948 | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 30.11.2019 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Championship |
| 21.05.2019 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Championship |
| 03.05.2019 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Championship |
| 07.04.2019 | | Beroe | | Botev Plovdiv | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Championship |
| 30.03.2019 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 27.10.2018 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 30.09.2018 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 21.09.2018 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Veliko Tarnovo |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 17.08.2018 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 28.07.2018 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 22.07.2018 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Championship |
| 15.05.2018 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Championship |
| 21.04.2018 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 17.03.2018 | | Beroe | | Vitosha | | 0:0 |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 03.03.2018 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 28.11.2017 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 04.11.2017 | | Beroe | | Dunav | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 25.09.2017 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 13.08.2017 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 29.07.2017 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 24.07.2017 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 14.07.2017 | | Beroe | | Vereya | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 06.05.2017 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 21.04.2017 | | Neftohimik 1962 | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 14.04.2017 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 15.12.2016 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 12.12.2016 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 27.11.2016 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 02.11.2016 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 18.09.2016 | | Beroe | | Dunav | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 30.04.2016 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 24.04.2016 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 06.03.2016 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 03.03.2016 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 28.02.2016 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 13.12.2015 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 21.11.2015 | | Beroe | | Liteks | | 3:3 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 12.09.2015 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 22.08.2015 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 17.08.2015 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 09.08.2015 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 19.07.2015 | | Beroe | | PFC Montana | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Championship |
| 31.05.2015 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Championship |
| 01.05.2015 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Championship |
| 18.04.2015 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Championship |
| 11.04.2015 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lovech |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Championship |
| 21.03.2015 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 15.03.2015 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 23.11.2014 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 31.08.2014 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 27.07.2014 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 20.07.2014 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 8-14 |
| 26.03.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 12.12.2013 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 23.11.2013 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 19.10.2013 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 19.08.2013 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 11.08.2013 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 29.07.2013 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 07.05.2013 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 02.05.2013 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Gotse Delchev |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 10.03.2013 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 02.03.2013 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 04.11.2012 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 30.09.2012 | | Beroe | | Montana | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 23.05.2012 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Pernik |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 28.04.2012 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 02.04.2012 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 21.03.2012 | | Beroe | | Liteks | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 17.03.2012 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 26.11.2011 | | Beroe | | Minyor | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 18.11.2011 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 01.10.2011 | | Montana | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 21.05.2011 | | Beroe | | Vidima-Rakovski | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 09.04.2011 | | Kaliakra | | Beroe | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 27.11.2010 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 06.11.2010 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 16.10.2010 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 02.10.2010 | | Beroe | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 08.08.2010 | | Beroe | | Liteks | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 10.04.2010 | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | Beroe | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 25.03.2010 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 06.03.2010 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 02.11.2009 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Sliven |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 23.10.2009 | | Beroe | | Montana | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 05.10.2009 | | Beroe | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 13.09.2009 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 21.08.2009 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 10.05.2008 | | Beroe | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 30.04.2008 | | Beroe | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 20.04.2008 | | Beroe | | Liteks | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 19.03.2008 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 01.03.2008 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 27.10.2007 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lovech |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 15.09.2007 | | Beroe | | Marek | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 25.08.2007 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 0:0 |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 13.05.2007 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 17.03.2007 | | Beroe | | Belasitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 10.03.2007 | | Rodopa | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 03.03.2007 | | Beroe | | Marek | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 11.11.2006 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 05.08.2006 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 29.04.2006 | | Beroe | | Marek | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 19.04.2006 | | Pirin 1922 | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 01.04.2006 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 11.03.2006 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 26.11.2005 | | Rodopa | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 05.11.2005 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 24.09.2005 | | Nafteks | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 18.09.2005 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 4:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 28.05.2005 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 10.04.2005 | | Beroe | | Nesebar | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 12.03.2005 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 05.03.2005 | | Belasitsa | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 27.11.2004 | | Beroe | | Liteks | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 16.10.2004 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 02.10.2004 | | Beroe | | Nafteks | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 21.08.2004 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 16.05.2002 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 08.05.2002 | | Beroe | | Spartak Pleven | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 20.04.2002 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 16.03.2002 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 10.11.2001 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 20.10.2001 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 13.10.2001 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 15.09.2001 | | Beroe | | Marek | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 07.04.2001 | | Beroe | | Minyor | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 17.03.2001 | | Beroe | | Hebar 1920 | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 01.10.2000 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 12.08.2000 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 27.05.2000 | | Olimpik-Beroe | | CSKA | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 22.04.2000 | | Belasitsa | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 27.11.1999 | | Olimpik-Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 24.10.1999 | | Olimpik-Beroe | | Neftochimik | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 11.03.1995 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 03.12.1994 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 27.08.1994 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 26.03.1994 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 20.11.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 30.10.1993 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 25.09.1993 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 21.08.1993 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 23.05.1993 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 10.04.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 14.03.1993 | | Dobrudzha | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 21.11.1992 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 31.10.1992 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 26.09.1992 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 15.08.1992 | | Yantra | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 08.08.1992 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 30.05.1992 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 17.05.1992 | | Dobrudzha | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 25.04.1992 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 04.04.1992 | | Beroe | | Hebar | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 14.03.1992 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 30.11.1991 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 27.10.1991 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 19.10.1991 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 28.09.1991 | | Hebar | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 21.09.1991 | | Beroe | | Yantra | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 06.04.1991 | | Beroe | | Yantra | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 09.03.1991 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 03.11.1990 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 21.10.1990 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 06.10.1990 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 22.09.1990 | | Yantra | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 22.08.1990 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 26.05.1990 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 12.05.1990 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 11.03.1990 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 03.03.1990 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 24.02.1990 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 25.11.1989 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 14.10.1989 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 23.09.1989 | | Beroe | | Hebar | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 12.08.1989 | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 20.05.1989 | | Beroe | | Minyor | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 09.05.1989 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 01.04.1989 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 05.11.1988 | | Vratsa | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 17.09.1988 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 03.09.1988 | | Beroe | | Sliven | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 28.08.1988 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 28.05.1988 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 26.03.1988 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 13.03.1988 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 28.11.1987 | | Beroe | | Spartak Pleven | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 31.10.1987 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 04.10.1987 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 26.09.1987 | | Vitosha | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 15.03.1987 | | Beroe | | Akademik | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 23.11.1986 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 18.10.1986 | | Beroe | | Spartak Pleven | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 11.10.1986 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 13.09.1986 | | Akademik | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 05.04.1986 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 12.03.1986 | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 20.11.1985 | | Beroe | | Sliven | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 21.08.1985 | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 08.06.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 21.04.1985 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 17.03.1985 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 10.10.1984 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 11.08.1984 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 30.05.1984 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 23.05.1984 | | Haskovo | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 16.05.1984 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 12.05.1984 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 06.05.1984 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 14.04.1984 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 04.12.1983 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 01.10.1983 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 18.09.1983 | | Beroe | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 31.10.1981 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 18.10.1981 | | Beroe | | Marek | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 12.09.1981 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 13.06.1981 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 17.05.1981 | | Beroe | | Sliven | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 12.04.1981 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 21.03.1981 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 23.11.1980 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 30.08.1980 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 18.05.1980 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 03.05.1980 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 23.04.1980 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 29.03.1980 | | Beroe | | Marek | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 01.03.1980 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 08.12.1979 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 23.09.1979 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 11.08.1979 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 26.05.1979 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 24.03.1979 | | Beroe | | Levski-Spartak | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 14.03.1979 | | Beroe | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 11.11.1978 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 26.08.1978 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 03.12.1977 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 26.11.1977 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 15.10.1977 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 24.09.1977 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 08.05.1977 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 30.04.1977 | | Beroe | | Levski-Spartak | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 11.12.1976 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 20.11.1976 | | Beroe | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 13.11.1976 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 06.11.1976 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 30.10.1976 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 11.09.1976 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 04.09.1976 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 29.05.1976 | | JSK Spartak | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 22.05.1976 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 02.05.1976 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 10.04.1976 | | Beroe | | Sliven | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 24.08.1975 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 16.08.1975 | | Beroe | | Akademik | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 24.04.1974 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 03.04.1974 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 16.03.1974 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 22.12.1973 | | Beroe | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 16.12.1973 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 20.10.1973 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 26.08.1973 | | Beroe | | Akademik | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.06.1973 | | Pernik | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 15.04.1973 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 01.04.1973 | | Beroe | | JSK Spartak | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 18.03.1973 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 03.11.1972 | | Panayot Volov | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 21.10.1972 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 24.06.1972 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 18.06.1972 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 14.06.1972 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 11.03.1972 | | Beroe | | Levski-Spartak | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 25.12.1971 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 21.11.1971 | | JSK Spartak | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 22.03.1970 | | Beroe | | Levski-Spartak | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 26.10.1969 | | JSK Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 05.10.1969 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 17.08.1969 | | Beroe | | Krakra | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 30.03.1969 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 08.12.1968 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 28.08.1968 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 28.04.1968 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 01.10.1967 | | Maritsa | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 16.09.1967 | | Beroe | | Spartak Sofia | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 04.06.1967 | | Beroe | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 14.05.1967 | | Beroe | | Minyor | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 26.03.1967 | | Beroe | | Botev Plovdiv | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 18.12.1966 | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 27.11.1966 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 02.10.1966 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 25.09.1966 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 18.09.1966 | | Beroe | | Botev Burgas | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 21.08.1966 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 05.06.1966 | | Beroe | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 13.04.1966 | | Beroe | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 03.04.1966 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 26.03.1966 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 07.11.1965 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 31.10.1965 | | Beroe | | Marek | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 29.08.1965 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 06.06.1965 | | Beroe | | Dunav | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 24.04.1965 | | Beroe | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 18.04.1965 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 28.03.1965 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 11.10.1964 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 20.09.1964 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 30.08.1964 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 05.04.1959 | | Beroe | | CDNA | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 19.10.1958 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 21.09.1958 | | Botev Stara Zagora | | Spartak Varna | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 30.08.1958 | | Botev Stara Zagora | | Slavia | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 22.03.1958 | | Botev Stara Zagora | | Lokomotiv | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 09.03.1958 | | Botev Stara Zagora | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 09.10.1954 | | Zavod 12 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 13.06.1954 | | VMS | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 16.05.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | Zavod 12 | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 11.04.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | Spartak Stalin | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 28.03.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | Spartak Pleven | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Marek | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Dobrudzha | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Botev | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Dunav | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Spartak Pleven | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Dunav | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Spartak Sofia | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Himik | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Botev | | 3:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Levski | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dobrudzha | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | CDNA | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Levski | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | CDNA | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv | | 2:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Spartak Varna | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Dunav | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 0:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Spartak Sofia | | 1:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:1 |
| |