20.08.1993 < | Football matches for 21.08.1993 | > 22.08.1993 |
Fiji | | New Zealand | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Saprissa | | Puebla de Zaragoza | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
San José |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Khimik Belorechensk | | Zvezda-Rus | 0:0 | ||||||
Belorechensk | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Atommash | | Kuban | 1:3 | ||||||
Volgodonsk | |||||||||
Venets | | Salyut | 1:0 | ||||||
Gulkevichi | |||||||||
Niva | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | 0:1 | ||||||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||||
Rotor-D | | Kolos-2 | 3:0 | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
SKA | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 3:1 | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Avangard | 5:0 | ||||||
Armavir |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Don | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Iskra | | Kristall | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Saranskexport | | Zenit | 0:0 | ||||||
Ruzayevka | |||||||||
Torpedo Arzamas | | Zavolzhye | 3:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Arzamas | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Khimik Uvarovo | 3:0 | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
Turbostroitel | | FK Oryol | 2:1 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Arsenal | | Irgiz | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tula |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Kosmos-Quest | | Viktor-Gigant | 0:1 | ||||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
Oka | | Viktor-Avangard | 0:1 | ||||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
Rekord | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 | ||||||
Alexandrov | |||||||||
Saturn | | Torgmash | 2:0 | ||||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
Titan | | TRASKO | 0:2 | ||||||
Reutov | |||||||||
Torpedo-MKB | | Asmaral-D | 3:0 | ||||||
Mytishchi | |||||||||
FK Obninsk | | CSKA-D | 3:1 | ||||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Mosenergo | 2:0 | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Volga | | Uralelektromed | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Balakovo | |||||||||
Gazovik | | FK Vyatka | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
Devon | | Progress Zelenodolsk | 3:0 | ||||||
Tuymazy | |||||||||
KamAZavtocenter | | Dynamo Perm | 4:0 | ||||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
KDS Samrau | | Elektron Almetievsk | 4:0 | ||||||
Ufa | |||||||||
Metallurg Novotroitsk | | Torpedo Izhevsk | 3:0 | ||||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
Metiznik | | KAMAZ-D | 6:0 | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Sodovik | | Elektron Vyatskie Polyany | 2:0 | ||||||
Sterlitamak | |||||||||
Energiya | | Gornyak Kachkanar | 1:1 | ||||||
Chaykovsky | |||||||||
18:30 | Zarya | | Sibir | 3:1 | |||||
Samara |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Bazhanovets | | Vahonobudivnyk | 4:1 | ||||||
Medita | | Dynamo | 2:0 | ||||||
Chornomorets-2 | | Metalurh Konstyantynivka | 3:0 | ||||||
Tavriya | | Shakhtar Pavlohrad | 2:0 | ||||||
Meliorator | | Naftokhymyk | 3:2 | ||||||
Tytan | | Yavir | 3:1 | ||||||
Voykovets | | Ros | 2:1 | ||||||
Druzhba | | Zirka | 3:0 | ||||||
Azovets | | Dnister | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Mödling | 2:0 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Tirol | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Wimbledon | | Aston Villa | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Coventry City | | West Ham United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Oldham Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Southampton | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Manchester City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Chelsea | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Sheffield United | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Norwich City | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Newcastle United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 80-38 | 92 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 63-36 | 84 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 82-41 | 77 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 53-28 | 71 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 65-39 | 70 | ||
6. | Wimbledon | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 56-53 | 65 | ||
7. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 76-54 | 64 | ||
8. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-55 | 60 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 62-61 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 46-50 | 57 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Stoke City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Crystal Palace | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Derby County | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Grimsby Town | 5:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Notts County | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Luton Town | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Charlton Athletic | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Leicester City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
Watford | | Barnsley | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Oxford United | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 73-46 | 90 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 74-49 | 83 | ||
3. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 58-49 | 74 | ||
4. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 72-59 | 73 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 69-53 | 72 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 73-68 | 71 | ||
7. | Notts County | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 65-69 | 68 | ||
8. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 60-47 | 68 | ||
9. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 66-54 | 67 | ||
10. | Stoke City | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-59 | 67 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Cherno More | 3:3 | ||||||
Botev | | CSKA | 2:1 | ||||||
Levski | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:0 | ||||||
Slavia | | Chernomorets | 2:0 | ||||||
Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:2 | ||||||
Shumen | | Dobrudzha | 3:1 | ||||||
Etar | | Pirin | 3:0 | ||||||
Yantra | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2:4 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Békéscsabai Előre | | Debrecen | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
Újpest | | Vasas SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Csepel | | EMDSZ Sopron | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Videoton | | BVSC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
Munkás-Fordan | | Kispest Honvéd | 1:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Pécs |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Kaiserslautern | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Nürnberg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Freiburg | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Schalke 04 | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Stuttgart | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Duisburg |
Day 2 | |||||||||
PSV | | Go Ahead Eagles | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Stal Mielec | | GKS | 1:2 | ||||||
Pogoń | | Polonia | 2:0 | ||||||
Legia | | Ruch | 2:0 | ||||||
Lech | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1:0 | ||||||
Górnik | | Tygodnik Miliarder | 1:1 | ||||||
Widzew | | Wisła | 3:2 | ||||||
Siarka | | Zawisza | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Sporting | | Salgueiros | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Dukla | | Bohemians | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Slovan | | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:0 | ||||||
Liberec | |||||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | | Union | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Praha |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Dundee | | Aberdeen | 1:1 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Dundee United | 1:1 | ||||||
Celtic | | Rangers | 0:0 | ||||||
Hearts | | Hibernian | 1:0 | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Motherwell | 0:1 | ||||||
Raith Rovers | | Partick Thistle | 2:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |