09.04.1976 < | Football matches for 10.04.1976 | > 11.04.1976 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Torpedo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Spartak | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Ararat | | CSKA | 0:0 | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
Zarya | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Lvov |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Zarafshan | | Vostok | 1:0 | ||||||
Avtomobilist Termez | | Aktyubinets | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Termiz Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
Xorazm | | Traktor | 1:1 | ||||||
Irrigator | | Orbita | 2:1 | ||||||
Pakhtachi | | Gornyak | 0:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Samarkand | | Metallurg Chimkent | 2:0 | ||||||
Amudarya | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 0:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Tselinnik | 2:0 | |||||
Fergana | |||||||||
17:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Alga | 0:0 | |||||
Dzhambul | |||||||||
18:00 | Yangier | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 3:0 | |||||
Yangiyer Celinnik stadium |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Meliorator | 40 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 70-28 | 59 | ||
2. | Neftyanik Fergana | 40 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 73-37 | 53 | ||
3. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 40 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 54-34 | 51 | ||
4. | Alga | 40 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 61-31 | 50 | ||
5. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 57-43 | 43 | ||
6. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 40 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 49-41 | 43 | ||
7. | Metallurg Chimkent | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 51-50 | 41 | ||
8. | Zarafshan | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 53-60 | 40 | ||
9. | Vostok | 40 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 51-47 | 39 | ||
10. | Traktor | 40 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 48-48 | 39 |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Derby County | 4:3 (3:1) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Leeds United | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Newcastle United | 5:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Middlesbrough | 4:2 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | West Ham United | 3:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Coventry City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Burnley | | Birmingham City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Liverpool | 0:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Norwich City | 0:0 | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Everton | | Arsenal | 0:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Manchester United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 66-31 | 60 | ||
2. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 67-33 | 59 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 68-42 | 56 | ||
4. | Derby County | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 75-58 | 53 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 65-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 54-48 | 46 | ||
7. | Leicester City | 42 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 48-51 | 45 | ||
8. | Manchester City | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 64-46 | 43 | ||
9. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 63-63 | 43 | ||
10. | Norwich City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 58-58 | 42 |
Bristol City | | Chelsea | 2:2 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Bristol Rovers | 4:2 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Fulham | | Hull City | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Notts County | 1:1 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Oxford United | 4:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Portsmouth | 5:2 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Orient | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Southampton | | Blackpool | 3:1 | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Blackburn Rovers | 3:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
York City | | Plymouth Argyle | 3:1 | ||||||
York |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 67-36 | 56 | ||
2. | Bristol City | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 59-35 | 53 | ||
3. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 50-33 | 53 | ||
4. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 64-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Notts County | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 60-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 66-50 | 49 | ||
7. | Luton Town | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 61-51 | 48 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 55-40 | 46 | ||
9. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 61-72 | 42 | ||
10. | Blackpool | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 40-49 | 42 |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Beerschot | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Waregem | | Lierse | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Waregem |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Akademik | | Cherno More | 3:0 | ||||||
Beroe | | Sliven | 0:0 | ||||||
Dunav | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:1 | ||||||
JSK Spartak | | Botev | 1:0 | ||||||
Minyor | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 1:0 | ||||||
Slavia | | Levski-Spartak | 1:2 | ||||||
Trakia | | Spartak | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Kaiserslautern | 3:4 (1:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Rot-Weiß | | Köln | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Borussia | 0:0 | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Fortuna | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Hamburger SV | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Hannover 96 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
West Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Kickers | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Duisburg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Herne | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Alemannia | | Fortuna | 0:0 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Göttingen 05 | 1:1 | |||||
Bochum |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:00 | Lokomotive | | Vorwärts | 4:0 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl | | Rot-Weiß | 0:1 | |||||
15:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Sachsenring | 2:2 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Halle-Leuna | | Dynamo Berlin | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Energie | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | Magdeburg | | Chemie Leipzig | 5:1 | |||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
PSV | | De Graafschap | 0:0 | ||||||
NAC | | Eindhoven | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Real Madrid | | Salamanca | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
Ayr United | | Aberdeen | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ayr | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Celtic | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Rangers | | Dundee | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | | Hibernian | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Perth | |||||||||
Hearts | | Motherwell | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Edinburgh |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |