29.08.1980 < | Football matches for 30.08.1980 | > 31.08.1980 |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Guria | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
Zhalgiris | | Dnepr | 0:0 | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Iskra | | Kolos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Zarya | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Metallurg | | Dynamo | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Fakel | | Metallist | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA Odessa | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuzbass | | Pamir | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Buston | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Tavriya | | Nistru | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Simferopol |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Torpedo Tomsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Angara | | Zapsibovets | 6:1 | ||||||
Angarsk | |||||||||
Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:3 | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | 2:1 | |||||
Irkutsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 44 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 64-29 | 67 | ||
2. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 44 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 74-49 | 57 | ||
3. | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 44 | 20 | 9 | 15 | 53-39 | 49 | ||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 44 | 21 | 5 | 18 | 55-49 | 47 | ||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 44 | 20 | 6 | 18 | 58-47 | 46 | ||
6. | Angara | 44 | 18 | 9 | 17 | 73-53 | 45 | ||
7. | Chkalovets | 44 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 55-58 | 42 | ||
8. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 44 | 17 | 6 | 21 | 54-61 | 40 | ||
9. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 44 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 50-63 | 38 | ||
10. | Luch | 44 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 40-60 | 35 |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Xorazm | | Pakhtakor | 3:3 | ||||||
Khisar | | Yangier | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Narimanovets | | Khodzent | 4:0 | ||||||
Yeshlik | | Neftyanik | 1:1 | ||||||
Amudarya | | Zarafshan | 0:0 | ||||||
Nukus | |||||||||
Karshistroi | | Sokhibkor | 1:2 | ||||||
Bukhara | | Shakhrikhanets | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Casino | 1:4 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Eisenstadt | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:2 | ||||||
Eisenstadt | |||||||||
VOEST | | LASK | 4:1 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Sturm | 0:2 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
GAK | | Rapid | 3:1 | ||||||
Graz |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Southampton | | Birmingham City | 3:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Stoke City | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Everton | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Manchester City | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Sunderland | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Crystal Palace | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Leicester City | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Norwich City | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Coventry City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Aston Villa | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 72-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 77-43 | 56 | ||
3. | Arsenal | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 61-45 | 53 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 60-42 | 52 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 62-42 | 51 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 76-56 | 50 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 62-44 | 50 | ||
8. | Manchester United | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 51-36 | 48 | ||
9. | Leeds United | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 39-47 | 44 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 70-68 | 43 |
Blackburn Rovers | | Shrewsbury Town | 2:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | | Grimsby Town | 2:2 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Orient | 4:2 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Luton Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Preston North End | 3:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Swansea City | | Cambridge United | 1:1 | ||||||
Swansea | |||||||||
Watford | | Bristol City | 1:0 | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Notts County | 4:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Wrexham | | Oldham Athletic | 3:2 | ||||||
Wrexham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Ham United | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 79-29 | 66 | ||
2. | Notts County | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 49-38 | 53 | ||
3. | Swansea City | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 64-44 | 50 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 18 | 8 | 42-29 | 50 | ||
5. | Luton Town | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 61-46 | 48 | ||
6. | Derby County | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 57-52 | 45 | ||
7. | Grimsby Town | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 44-42 | 45 | ||
8. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 56-46 | 43 | ||
9. | Watford | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 50-45 | 43 | ||
10. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 53-51 | 42 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Akademik | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 1:2 | ||||||
Belasitsa | | Spartak | 1:0 | ||||||
Beroe | | Pirin | 2:2 | ||||||
Botev | | Marek | 2:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv | | Chernomorets | 3:1 | ||||||
Sliven | | Minyor | 1:0 | ||||||
Trakia | | Cherno More | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Magdeburg | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4:0 | |||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Hansa | 2:2 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive | | Chemie Leipzig | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Sachsenring | | Dynamo Berlin | 1:3 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Halle-Leuna | | Stahl | 3:1 | |||||
15:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Rot-Weiß | 3:1 | |||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Arbroath | | Dundee | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | ||||
Ayr United | | Queen of the South | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | ||||
Berwick Rangers | | Aberdeen | 0:4 | 1:8 | 1:12 | ||||
Celtic | | Stirling Albion | 6:1 aet | 0:1 | 6:2 | ||||
Clyde | | Brechin City | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | ||||
Clydebank | | Meadowbank Thistle | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | ||||
Cowdenbeath | | Dundee United | 1:4 | 0:4 | 1:8 | ||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Kilmarnock | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | ||||
Hibernian | | Alloa Athletic | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | ||||
Montrose | | Hearts | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 | ||||
Motherwell | | Stenhousemuir | 6:1 | 0:0 | 6:1 | ||||
Queen's Park | | Partick Thistle | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 | ||||
Raith Rovers | | Dumbarton | 1:1 aet | 1:0 | 2:1 | ||||
Rangers | | Forfar Athletic | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | ||||
St. Mirren | | Albion Rovers | 5:0 | 2:1 | 7:1 | ||||
Stranraer | | Hamilton Academical | 0:2 | 1:5 | 1:7 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Chicago Sting | | San Diego Sockers | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:4 | ||||
Chicago | |||||||||
Seattle Sounders | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:3 | ||||
Seattle | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Rowdies | | New England Tea Men | 4:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | ||||
Tampa |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Heidelberg United | | Adelaide City | 0:0 | ||||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney City | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 51-26 | 37 | ||
2. | Heidelberg United | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 55-33 | 36 | ||
3. | South Melbourne Hellas | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 42-21 | 35 | ||
4. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53-32 | 34 | ||
5. | Adelaide City | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 40-27 | 30 | ||
6. | Newcastle KB United | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 32-31 | 30 | ||
7. | Brisbane Lions | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 28-32 | 25 | ||
8. | APIA Leichhardt | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 27-35 | 23 | ||
9. | Footscray JUST | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 32-41 | 23 | ||
10. | Canberra City | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34-33 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |